Belgium | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €170K | €4.6K 2029 | 2026 | €369.8K | 163cm 5'4" | 26 | Short · Stocky 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,707 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | ||
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €13M | €28.5K 2028 | 2025 | €24.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 13 | 2,053 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 85 | 8 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €23.5M | €56K 2031 | 2026 | €49.3M | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 9 | 1,852 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €11M | €27K 2029 | 2023 | €20.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,992 | Lengthy | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €15M | €24K 2029 | 2025 | €31.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 2 | 1,864 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 77 | 84 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €1.7K 2027 | 2026 | €480K | 164cm 5'4" | 22 | Short · Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,052 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 85 | 9 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €18.5K 2027 | 2026 | €20M | 186cm 6'1" | 37 | Unique 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,998 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €18.5K 2028 | 2021 | €4.9M | 186cm 6'1" | 33 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 931 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €11K 2029 | 2020 | €5.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 32 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 964 | Lengthy | Normal | Very Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €10M | €35K 2028 | 2024 | €19.8M | 168cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 5 | 1,966 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €12M | €10K 2028 | 2024 | €21.6M | 179cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,947 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €10M | €41K 2030 | 2025 | €17.8M | 179cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 26 | 1,871 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 76 | 83 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €15M | €18K 2029 | 2025 | €24.8M | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 29 | 1,946 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Very Calm | Default | |
| 76 | 84 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €20K 2030 | 2024 | €26.4M | 184cm 6'0" | 22 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 5 | 1,800 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 88 | 13 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €13M | €16K 2029 | 2023 | €26.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 3 | 1,948 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 75 | 83 | 8 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €25.5K 2030 | 2026 | €20M | 175cm 5'8" | 33 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 4 | 2,015 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €4.9M | €22K 2028 | 2025 | €7.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 32 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,999 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €42K 2027 | 2023 | €12.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 3 | 1,924 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €16.5K 2028 | 2024 | €13.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 5 | 1,930 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €24K 2029 | 2025 | €11.3M | 191cm 6'3" | 27 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 6 | 1,741 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €14.5K 2030 | 2026 | €10.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 27 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 2,006 | Controlled | Team Player | Very Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 75 | 85 | 10 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €25K 2030 | 2026 | €23M | 191cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,617 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €18K 2029 | 2024 | €15M | 181cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 3 | 2,010 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 81 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €21.5K 2030 | 2025 | €15.2M | 191cm 6'3" | 24 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 4 | 1,825 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | ||
| 74 | 82 | 8 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €21.5K 2030 | 2025 | €18.1M | 179cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 3 | 1,858 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 74 | 78 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.5M | €14.5K 2030 | 2026 | €7.1M | 181cm 5'11" | 32 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 4 | 1,989 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €5M | €24.5K 2028 | 2025 | €9.4M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 2,057 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 74 | 80 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €3.3K 2029 | 2026 | €11.7M | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 10 | 1,859 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €60K | €1.8K 2027 | 2025 | €136.5K | 185cm 6'0" | 34 | Tall · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,952 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 74 | 81 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €12.5K 2029 | 2024 | €19.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 5 | 1,916 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default |