Uruguay | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | 89 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €96M | €240K 2029 | 2016 | €204M | 182cm 5'11" | 27 | Unique 78kg | 172lbs | 37 | 2,381 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €29M | €31K 2031 | 2026 | €0 | 172cm 5'7" | 32 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 2 | 2,080 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €27.5M | €45K 2028 | 2013 | €59.8M | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 1,849 | Lengthy | Normal | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €40M | €21K 2031 | 2026 | €83M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 9 | 2,250 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 81 | 83 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €25.5M | €62K 2028 | 2022 | €50.4M | 166cm 5'5" | 30 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 6 | 2,184 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €30.5M | €19K 2029 | 2024 | €63.3M | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 2,180 | Explosive | Ultimate Professional | Volcanic | Complete Technician | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €28.5M | €115K 2031 | 2018 | €58.4M | 192cm 6'3" | 27 | Tall · Normal 96kg | 212lbs | 37 | 1,902 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €110K 2030 | 2022 | €36.5M | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | Tall · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 12 | 2,093 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 78 | 92 | 14 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €23M | €9.9K 2026 | 2024 | €48.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 39 | Unique 73kg | 161lbs | 10 | 2,021 | Lengthy | Team Player | Volcanic | Default | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €13.5M | €43K 2027 | 2024 | €21.6M | 172cm 5'7" | 30 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 7 | 2,179 | Explosive | Ultimate Professional | Volcanic | Consistent Performer | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €22.5K 2028 | 2026 | €22.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 2 | 2,210 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €19.5M | €17.5K 2029 | 2022 | €34.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,860 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €210K | €1.9K 2028 | 2025 | €477.8K | 162cm 5'3" | 25 | Short · Stocky 52kg | 115lbs | 0 | 2,116 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 78 | 86 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €30M | €32K 2030 | 2025 | €69M | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,897 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €8.9K 2026 | 2025 | €8.2M | 190cm 6'2" | 40 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 7 | 998 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Default | | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €21.5K 2026 | 2024 | €18M | 196cm 6'5" | 35 | Tall · Normal 94kg | 207lbs | 2 | 1,712 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.3M | €12K 2031 | 2026 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 33 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 874 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €11M | €76K 2027 | 2022 | €19.5M | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,916 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €13M | €29.5K 2028 | 2024 | €29.6M | 166cm 5'5" | 27 | Short · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 6 | 1,964 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €16M | €20K 2028 | 2025 | €30.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 52 | 2,075 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €13.5M | €79K 2029 | 2024 | €26.7M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 13 | 2,020 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €15M | €19.5K 2030 | 2026 | €32.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 6 | 1,950 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €3.6M | €16K 2027 | 2020 | €7.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 35 | Tall · Stocky 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,712 | Lengthy | Normal | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.9M | €17.5K 2027 | 2026 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 33 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,870 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €14K 2028 | 2023 | €14.2M | 191cm 6'3" | 27 | Tall · Lean 84kg | 185lbs | -1 | 1,637 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €6M | €21.5K 2026 | 2023 | €10.7M | 168cm 5'6" | 31 | Short · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,110 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €21.5K 2026 | 2024 | €11.8M | 179cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,906 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €18K 2028 | 2026 | €0 | 167cm 5'5" | 29 | Short · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 9 | 2,182 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €9.5M | €24.5K 2030 | 2026 | €16.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 2 | 2,003 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €9.5M | €16.5K 2030 | 2026 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 27 | Average · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 2,055 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |