Peru | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €15K 2030 | 2026 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 35 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 2,059 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €24K 2026 | 2024 | €10.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 1,996 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €20.5K 2027 | 2025 | €3.8M | 169cm 5'6" | 34 | Short · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,869 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 3 | 1 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €15.5K 2026 | 2022 | €2.4M | 171cm 5'7" | 36 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 2,027 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €750K | €19.5K 2027 | 2025 | €1.7M | 184cm 6'0" | 34 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,889 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €22K 2030 | 2023 | €5.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,767 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €22.5K 2029 | 2025 | €6.3M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,821 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €9.9K 2030 | 2026 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 36 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,820 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | | |
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €18.5K 2031 | 2022 | €4.1M | 174cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,906 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €450K | €4.5K 2031 | 2026 | €0 | 189cm 6'2" | 36 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 921 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | | |
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €14.5K 2029 | 2025 | €2.9M | 176cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,946 | Explosive | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €17K 2027 | 2016 | €4.2M | 179cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,868 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €11.5K 2028 | 2026 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,565 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €18K 2028 | 2023 | €3.6M | 173cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,843 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €11K 2028 | 2026 | €0 | 174cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,774 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €11.5K 2026 | 2026 | €0 | 180cm 5'10" | 34 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,738 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €13K 2026 | 2026 | €3.9M | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,887 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 77 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3M | €8.4K 2028 | 2026 | €0 | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,823 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €7.5K 2027 | 2023 | €4.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 725 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | | |
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €13K 2030 | 2026 | €4.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,623 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €9.3K 2029 | 2026 | €2.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 31 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,670 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €10K 2030 | 2026 | €0 | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,765 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €8.9K 2026 | 2025 | €2.9M | 193cm 6'3" | 28 | Tall · Normal 91kg | 201lbs | 1 | 1,680 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 74 | 5 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €4.1K 2028 | 2025 | €3.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 1,751 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €5.8K 2028 | 2025 | €2.4M | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 886 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €12.5K 2026 | 2019 | €5.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,529 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 69 | 75 | 6 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €11.5K 2026 | 2025 | €5M | 181cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,755 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €8.1K 2027 | 2024 | €3.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,861 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 81 | 13 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €9.1K 2026 | 2024 | €7.8M | 168cm 5'6" | 18 | Short · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 2 | 1,620 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €750K | €11K 2030 | 2020 | €1.7M | 170cm 5'6" | 36 | Short · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,751 | Controlled | Team Player | Very Calm | Default | |