| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €19.5M | €25K 2029 | 2026 | €28.8M | 171cm 5'7" | 31 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 2,119 | Explosive | Team Player | Very Calm | Default | |
| 78 | 86 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €16K 2026 | 2026 | €28M | 183cm 6'0" | 38 | Average · Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,879 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €21K 2027 | 2026 | €30.2M | 171cm 5'7" | 25 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 49 | 2,077 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €11M | €20K 2028 | 2025 | €16.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 3 | 2,150 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €21.5K 2026 | 2025 | €13.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 2,042 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 76 | 85 | 9 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €11M | €19K 2027 | 2024 | €17.6M | 172cm 5'7" | 34 | Average · Stocky 69kg | 152lbs | 5 | 2,218 | Controlled | Normal | Volcanic | Late Bloomer | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €18K 2026 | 2026 | €11.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 2,120 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €18K 2028 | 2025 | €8.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 3 | 2,058 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Consistent Performer | | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €18.5K 2028 | 2023 | €11.8M | 174cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 4 | 2,006 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €18.5K 2028 | 2021 | €9.6M | 172cm 5'7" | 26 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 2,040 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 74 | 80 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €6M | €13.5K 2029 | 2023 | €9.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,950 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.4M | €16K 2026 | 2026 | €6.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 3 | 2,099 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €14.5K 2028 | 2025 | €5.2M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,992 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 73 | 81 | 8 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €6M | €5.2K 2027 | 2024 | €9.6M | 190cm 6'2" | 21 | Tall · Lean 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 846 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €13K 2029 | 2026 | €4.1M | 176cm 5'9" | 27 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 3 | 1,992 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Explosive Start | | |
| 71 | 81 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4M | €8.6K 2030 | 2026 | €6.4M | 179cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,843 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €8K 2026 | 2018 | €2.4M | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 948 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | | |
| 68 | 80 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €5.7K 2029 | 2026 | €4.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 11 | 1,704 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | | |
| 68 | 84 | 16 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €3M | €5.7K 2026 | 2025 | €6.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 18 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,800 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 78 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €5.7K 2028 | 2026 | €4M | 179cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,817 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 68 | 80 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €7.2K 2027 | 2024 | €4.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 4 | 1,732 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 66 | 74 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €4.4K 2028 | 2026 | €2.9M | 176cm 5'9" | 18 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,648 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 62 | 74 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €900K | €2.8K 2028 | 2024 | €1.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,496 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 60 | 70 | 10 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €475K | €1K 2028 | 2026 | €760K | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | Tall · Normal 91kg | 201lbs | 0 | 650 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | | |
| 59 | 70 | 11 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €475K | €2K 2027 | 2026 | €760K | 173cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,467 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |