Turkey | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | 71 | 8 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1000K | €3K 2027 | 2021 | €2.2M | 192cm 6'3" | 24 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,364 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 63 | 76 | 13 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1000K | €1.5K 2027 | 2022 | €2.6M | 193cm 6'3" | 21 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 646 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 62 | 79 | 17 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €7.1K 2027 | 2025 | €2.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | -1 | 1,536 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 62 | 70 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €500 2029 | 2024 | €1.4M | 176cm 5'9" | 21 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,598 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 62 | 67 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €525K | €3.2K 2027 | 2017 | €1.1M | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,439 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 62 | 80 | 18 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €2.3K 2028 | 2025 | €2.2M | 181cm 5'11" | 19 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,552 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 62 | 64 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €425K | €3.2K 2028 | 2025 | €881.9K | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,416 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 62 | 72 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €2.4K 2027 | 2022 | €1.9M | 179cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,689 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 62 | 66 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €325K | €2.2K 2027 | 2026 | €658.1K | 190cm 6'2" | 31 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 587 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 62 | 64 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €325K | €3.3K 2027 | 2025 | €658.1K | 184cm 6'0" | 32 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,527 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 62 | 63 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €3.2K 2027 | 2024 | €881.9K | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,731 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 62 | 76 | 14 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €900K | €2.3K 2028 | 2026 | €2.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,533 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 62 | 71 | 9 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €850K | €3.3K 2027 | 2026 | €1.9M | 184cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,607 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 62 | 75 | 13 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €925K | €2.7K 2028 | 2026 | €2.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,529 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 62 | 78 | 16 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1000K | €2.3K 2028 | 2026 | €2.6M | 179cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,674 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 62 | 79 | 17 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €925K | €2.2K 2028 | 2023 | €2.3M | 192cm 6'3" | 20 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 751 | - | Individual | Calm | - | ||
| 61 | 65 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €5.4K 2029 | 2026 | €911.3K | 192cm 6'3" | 27 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,407 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €300K | €2.9K 2027 | 2024 | €585K | 179cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,526 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 61 | 71 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €675K | €2K 2030 | 2026 | €1.5M | 173cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,543 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 61 | 63 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €2.8K 2028 | 2026 | €759.4K | 172cm 5'7" | 26 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,438 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 61 | 79 | 18 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €800K | €3.9K 2027 | 2026 | €2M | 183cm 6'0" | 18 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,543 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 61 | 70 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €700K | €2.4K 2029 | 2026 | €1.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,415 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 61 | 78 | 17 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €850K | €3.6K 2030 | 2026 | €2.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,554 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 61 | 70 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €725K | €4.3K 2030 | 2026 | €1.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,641 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 61 | 63 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €1.9K 2027 | 2023 | €570.6K | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 600 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 61 | 74 | 13 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €775K | €3.4K 2027 | 2023 | €2M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,572 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 60 | 72 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €4.1K 2027 | 2024 | €1.2M | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,485 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 60 | 70 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €525K | €1.7K 2027 | 2026 | €1.2M | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,400 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 60 | 80 | 20 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €700K | €3.6K 2028 | 2026 | €2M | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,456 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 60 | 79 | 19 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €650K | €1.9K 2029 | 2025 | €1.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,450 | - | Team Player | Normal | - |