Turkey | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €40.5M | €80K 2027 | 2024 | €71.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 32 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 7 | 2,322 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 84 | 89 | 5 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €65M | €140K 2029 | 2023 | €138.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 82 | 2,124 | Controlled | Team Player | Very Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 84 | 89 | 5 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €65M | €39K 2029 | 2023 | €115.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 17 | 2,200 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 82 | 87 | 5 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €44.5M | €44K 2030 | 2026 | €87.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 32 | 2,248 | Controlled | Normal | Volcanic | Default | |
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €16M | €37.5K 2030 | 2025 | €31.6M | 191cm 6'3" | 30 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 5 | 1,115 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | ||
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €24M | €90K 2028 | 2024 | €47.4M | 174cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 18 | 2,137 | Explosive | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €21M | €48.5K 2029 | 2023 | €35.2M | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 1 | 1,803 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | ||
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €26M | €58K 2028 | 2021 | €51.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 6 | 2,219 | Controlled | Team Player | Volcanic | Default | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €35K 2031 | 2026 | €26.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 2,035 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €16.5M | €21K 2029 | 2025 | €32.6M | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 921 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €23M | €56K 2029 | 2017 | €45.4M | 173cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 3 | 2,016 | Explosive | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €11.5M | €49.5K 2027 | 2022 | €22.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | Tall · Stocky 86kg | 190lbs | -2 | 1,972 | Lengthy | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | ||
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €35K 2030 | 2022 | €27.5M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Stocky 86kg | 190lbs | 10 | 1,769 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €17M | €49.5K 2029 | 2025 | €33.6M | 172cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 8 | 2,001 | Explosive | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 78 | 85 | 7 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €28M | €29K 2029 | 2024 | €53.2M | 186cm 6'1" | 20 | Tall · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 12 | 1,977 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €44.5K 2028 | 2020 | €22.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 2,043 | Controlled | Normal | Volcanic | Default | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €19.5K 2029 | 2026 | €24.2M | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 4 | 1,956 | Lengthy | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €13K 2027 | 2023 | €14.5M | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,948 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €34K 2028 | 2019 | €11.1M | 191cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,691 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €12M | €28K 2030 | 2026 | €25.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Stocky 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,932 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €10M | €41.5K 2028 | 2024 | €19.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,986 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €7M | €43K 2028 | 2021 | €13.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 2,034 | Controlled | Normal | Volcanic | Default | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €28.5K 2029 | 2026 | €12.8M | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 8 | 1,991 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €5M | €19K 2027 | 2023 | €10.9M | 198cm 6'5" | 28 | Tall · Lean 88kg | 194lbs | 4 | 844 | Controlled | Individual | Volcanic | Meteoric Peak | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €7.5M | €26K 2028 | 2024 | €14.8M | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,733 | Lengthy | Team Player | Volcanic | Late Bloomer | |
| 74 | 81 | 7 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €20.5K 2030 | 2026 | €17.9M | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,847 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €25K 2028 | 2022 | €5.9M | 189cm 6'2" | 32 | Tall · Lean 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 1,895 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 74 | 80 | 6 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €13.5K 2028 | 2026 | €12.1M | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 2 | 1,816 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | ||
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €6M | €14K 2027 | 2026 | €12.5M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 5 | 1,877 | Controlled | Individual | Very Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €36.5K 2028 | 2025 | €10.9M | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,991 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer |