Switzerland | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €16.5K 2028 | 2025 | €2.8M | 192cm 6'3" | 31 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,569 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €22K 2029 | 2026 | €4.7M | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,841 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 72 | 81 | 9 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.5M | €7.8K 2028 | 2023 | €7.7M | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 705 | - | Individual | Calm | - | ||
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €18.5K 2029 | 2025 | €4.7M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,532 | - | Ultimate Professional | Calm | - | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €12K 2029 | 2026 | €5.3M | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 1,887 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 72 | 82 | 10 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.5M | €7.5K 2030 | 2026 | €8.1M | 191cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 951 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 72 | 79 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.4M | €20.5K 2029 | 2025 | €8.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,686 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3M | €9.1K 2027 | 2022 | €4.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,979 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €70K | €1.1K 2027 | 2025 | €159.3K | 167cm 5'5" | 27 | Short · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,901 | - | Ultimate Professional | Calm | - | |
| 72 | 85 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €13.5K 2031 | 2024 | €12.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,667 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 72 | 81 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €5M | €11K 2030 | 2025 | €10.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,814 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 71 | 85 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €1.1K 2028 | 2025 | €299.8K | 171cm 5'7" | 19 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,875 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 71 | 82 | 11 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €120K | €1K 2028 | 2025 | €288K | 167cm 5'5" | 20 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,903 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €15K 2029 | 2022 | €1.6M | 186cm 6'1" | 34 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,864 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €8.2K 2027 | 2022 | €2.3M | 174cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Stocky 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,944 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €8.2K 2027 | 2025 | €2.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 32 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,756 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €8.2K 2027 | 2023 | €2.8M | 189cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,999 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €2.8K 2028 | 2026 | €2.8M | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,727 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €10.5K 2027 | 2023 | €2.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,906 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2M | €5K 2029 | 2025 | €3.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 711 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €18.5K 2028 | 2024 | €6.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 28 | 1,782 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €8.5K 2029 | 2026 | €3.7M | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,815 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €7.9K 2030 | 2024 | €3.5M | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,850 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €9.7K 2027 | 2021 | €4.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,936 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €70K | €1.3K 2027 | 2024 | €159.3K | 162cm 5'3" | 26 | Short · Normal 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,864 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 71 | 85 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €1.5K 2029 | 2025 | €321K | 160cm 5'2" | 19 | Short · Lean 52kg | 115lbs | 0 | 1,758 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 70 | 82 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €800 2029 | 2026 | €264K | 169cm 5'6" | 20 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,879 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €45K | €1.1K 2029 | 2024 | €99K | 171cm 5'7" | 28 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,718 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €4.8K 2029 | 2026 | €2.6M | 192cm 6'3" | 31 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 950 | - | Individual | Calm | - | ||
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €4.3K 2031 | 2026 | €1.8M | 186cm 6'1" | 29 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,624 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - |