Switzerland | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | 89 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €68M | €60K 2028 | 2021 | €120.7M | 195cm 6'4" | 28 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 42 | 914 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €31.5M | €140K 2028 | 2025 | €62.2M | 186cm 6'1" | 33 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 7 | 2,175 | Lengthy | Normal | Volcanic | Late Bloomer | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €6.1K 2026 | 2026 | €1M | 163cm 5'4" | 27 | Short · Normal 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 2,263 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 83 | 87 | 4 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €16K 2029 | 2026 | €21.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 37 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 7 | 948 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 83 | 84 | 1 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €33M | €67K 2028 | 2026 | €58.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 30 | Unique 85kg | 187lbs | 2 | 1,994 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | | |
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €115K 2027 | 2018 | €20.7M | 188cm 6'2" | 34 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 2,094 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 81 | 83 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €25.5M | €33K 2028 | 2023 | €50.4M | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 22 | 2,122 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 81 | 83 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €170K | €3.3K 2028 | 2026 | €369.8K | 167cm 5'5" | 33 | Short · Lean 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 2,153 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €32.5M | €80K 2031 | 2026 | €68.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 2,088 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €170K | €3.8K 2031 | 2026 | €369.8K | 167cm 5'5" | 30 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,089 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €13M | €75K 2029 | 2026 | €25.7M | 189cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 1,828 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €15M | €21.5K 2029 | 2025 | €31.5M | 179cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 4 | 2,076 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €160K | €2.6K 2030 | 2024 | €348K | 165cm 5'4" | 30 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,018 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €1.7K 2027 | 2026 | €227.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 35 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 2,175 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €16K 2027 | 2022 | €12.5M | 189cm 6'2" | 32 | Tall · Normal 93kg | 205lbs | 3 | 927 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €21K 2031 | 2026 | €0 | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | Tall · Stocky 84kg | 185lbs | 9 | 2,023 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €16K 2028 | 2023 | €18.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 3 | 826 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €14M | €76K 2029 | 2025 | €27.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 12 | 1,943 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €14M | €72K 2030 | 2025 | €27.7M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 2,037 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €1.2K 2028 | 2023 | €250.3K | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Stocky 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 881 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 5 | 4 | L | M / M | €6.5M | €24K 2027 | 2024 | €11.1M | 169cm 5'6" | 34 | Unique 72kg | 159lbs | 10 | 2,028 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €24K 2030 | 2026 | €17.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 6 | 2,119 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 76 | 84 | 8 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €15.5M | €23K 2030 | 2025 | €29.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 15 | 2,078 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €12M | €27.5K 2030 | 2025 | €24M | 179cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 8 | 2,023 | Controlled | Team Player | Very Calm | Default | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €160K | €2K 2030 | 2026 | €364K | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Normal 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 1,985 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Default | | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €120K | €1.6K 2029 | 2025 | €270K | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 594 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 76 | 87 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €1.9K 2027 | 2024 | €562.5K | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 2 | 1,961 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €25.5K 2027 | 2022 | €10.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 2,062 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €16.5K 2029 | 2025 | €14.1M | 184cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Stocky 88kg | 194lbs | 4 | 2,149 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €5M | €29K 2030 | 2026 | €7.5M | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 2,033 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |