Sweden | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €2.4K 2028 | 2026 | €2.1M | 189cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,684 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €975K | €2.6K 2028 | 2026 | €1.4M | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 1,819 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 73 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €1.6K 2029 | 2026 | €2.3M | 190cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,568 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 71 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €2.7K 2027 | 2024 | €2M | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,604 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €1.3K 2027 | 2025 | €1.1M | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,738 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €1.5K 2031 | 2026 | €1M | 181cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,716 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 65 | 74 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €50K | €1.1K 2026 | 2025 | €115K | 160cm 5'2" | 23 | Short · Normal 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,785 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 76 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €2.5K 2029 | 2026 | €2.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,659 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 76 | 11 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €1.1K 2030 | 2026 | €2M | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | Tall · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 699 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 65 | 75 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €2.5K 2030 | 2026 | €2.6M | 188cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,666 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 71 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €2.3K 2029 | 2026 | €1.6M | 184cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,679 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 78 | 14 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €2.1K 2029 | 2025 | €2.8M | 192cm 6'3" | 21 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,529 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 77 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €1.3K 2030 | 2025 | €2.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 18 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,437 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 76 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €1.8K 2029 | 2025 | €2M | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,487 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €1.5K 2027 | 2013 | €718.8K | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,617 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 74 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €1.4K 2029 | 2026 | €1.7M | 189cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,465 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 64 | 72 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.8K 2028 | 2024 | €1.7M | 181cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,696 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €1.7K 2026 | 2025 | €795K | 186cm 6'1" | 32 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,654 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | | |
| 64 | 68 | 4 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €725K | €1.4K 2026 | 2023 | €960.6K | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,854 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €1.2K 2026 | 2025 | €530K | 184cm 6'0" | 33 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,753 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 71 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €775K | €1.2K 2027 | 2025 | €1.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 34 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,851 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €475K | €1.4K 2026 | 2020 | €593.8K | 175cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,750 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €575K | €1.6K 2031 | 2026 | €718.8K | 181cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,744 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €1.4K 2027 | 2023 | €530K | 174cm 5'8" | 33 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,750 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 64 | 70 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €725K | €750 2026 | 2024 | €1.1M | 202cm 6'7" | 25 | Tall · Lean 85kg | 187lbs | 2 | 671 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | | |
| 64 | 68 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €650K | €1.3K 2027 | 2024 | €861.3K | 193cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,352 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 68 | 4 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €850K | €3.5K 2029 | 2025 | €1.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,733 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €750K | €2.1K 2026 | 2026 | €993.8K | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,734 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 70 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €925K | €1.5K 2029 | 2026 | €1.3M | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,649 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 70 | 6 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €925K | €1.1K 2028 | 2024 | €1.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,519 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |