Spain | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €22M | €90K 2030 | 2026 | €43.5M | 184cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 10 | 2,170 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €28M | €48K 2031 | 2026 | €49.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 10 | 2,167 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €28M | €37K 2031 | 2024 | €60.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 2,186 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €210K | €3.5K 2029 | 2026 | €441K | 162cm 5'3" | 30 | Short · Normal 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 2,071 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 80 | 87 | 7 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €275K | €1.5K 2027 | 2023 | €632.5K | 170cm 5'6" | 24 | Short · Lean 52kg | 115lbs | 0 | 703 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | ||
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €160K | €2.1K 2027 | 2022 | €364K | 169cm 5'6" | 27 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 854 | - | Individual | Volcanic | - | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 2 | 1 | R | M / M | €160K | €3.4K 2027 | 2025 | €352K | 170cm 5'6" | 30 | Short · Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,003 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €250K | €2.2K 2027 | 2024 | €568.8K | 162cm 5'3" | 30 | Short · Normal 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,999 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 80 | 87 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €43M | €15.5K 2029 | 2024 | €94.6M | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 13 | 1,895 | - | Normal | Volcanic | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €24M | €105K 2028 | 2023 | €51M | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 2,034 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 86 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €35.5M | €100K 2032 | 2026 | €72.8M | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 2,025 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 88 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €2.3K 2028 | 2025 | €843.8K | 170cm 5'6" | 18 | Short · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,989 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €9M | €22.5K 2027 | 2018 | €19.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 36 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 3 | 2,157 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €22.5K 2027 | 2023 | €20.7M | 184cm 6'0" | 35 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 3 | 2,013 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €13M | €30.5K 2027 | 2023 | €28.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 2,073 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €12.5M | €12K 2028 | 2019 | €19.7M | 170cm 5'6" | 33 | Short · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 2 | 1,951 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €13M | €30.5K 2028 | 2024 | €28.3M | 186cm 6'1" | 32 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,827 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €19.5M | €32K 2031 | 2026 | €42.4M | 179cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 3 | 2,055 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €18K 2028 | 2017 | €11.5M | 192cm 6'3" | 33 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 927 | - | Normal | Volcanic | - | ||
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €34K 2027 | 2020 | €40.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 2 | 2,189 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €4.8K 2026 | 2024 | €369.8K | 176cm 5'9" | 31 | Average · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 2,117 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €22M | €32K 2029 | 2025 | €47.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 13 | 2,162 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €17M | €40K 2029 | 2026 | €35.7M | 171cm 5'7" | 30 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 2,094 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €17M | €44.5K 2028 | 2023 | €35.7M | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 2,053 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €28.5K 2030 | 2018 | €57.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 17 | 2,017 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 1 | L | M / M | €16M | €100K 2031 | 2026 | €30.4M | 174cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 2,129 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €83K 2030 | 2025 | €52.3M | 172cm 5'7" | 23 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 30 | 1,954 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €20.5M | €41K 2027 | 2024 | €44.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 2,061 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €190K | €7.9K 2026 | 2025 | €413.3K | 165cm 5'4" | 26 | Short · Normal 59kg | 130lbs | 1 | 2,082 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €220K | €3.1K 2027 | 2024 | €478.5K | 168cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 2,051 | - | Normal | Normal | - |