Spain | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 87 | 3 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €550K | €5.3K 2028 | 2021 | €1.2M | 160cm 5'2" | 25 | Short · Normal 52kg | 115lbs | 2 | 2,027 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 84 | 91 | 7 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €675K | €3.9K 2028 | 2024 | €1.5M | 161cm 5'3" | 19 | Short · Normal 53kg | 117lbs | 1 | 2,095 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 84 | 88 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €5K 2027 | 2024 | €1.3M | 168cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,180 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 83 | 91 | 8 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €43M | €20.5K 2028 | 2024 | €81.7M | 192cm 6'3" | 35 | Unique 76kg | 168lbs | 19 | 918 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 83 | 89 | 6 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €32.5M | €43.5K 2028 | 2023 | €74.8M | 176cm 5'9" | 34 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 13 | 2,128 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 83 | 85 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €15M | €45.5K 2030 | 2025 | €25.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 35 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 2,052 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 83 | 85 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €40M | €150K 2028 | 2024 | €77M | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 9 | 2,224 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 83 | 88 | 5 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €220K | €4.4K 2031 | 2026 | €478.5K | 174cm 5'8" | 36 | Average · Lean 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 2,207 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 83 | 85 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €41M | €140K 2031 | 2023 | €81M | 173cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 11 | 2,240 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 83 | 85 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €47M | €49.5K 2030 | 2025 | €99.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 13 | 2,194 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 83 | 85 | 2 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €325K | €7.2K 2028 | 2025 | €706.9K | 160cm 5'2" | 26 | Short · Lean 51kg | 112lbs | 0 | 2,263 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 83 | 86 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €350K | €4.3K 2027 | 2024 | €761.3K | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 2,007 | - | Team Player | Very Calm | - | |
| 83 | 86 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €425K | €3.7K 2027 | 2024 | €966.9K | 154cm 5'0" | 25 | Short · Lean 45kg | 99lbs | 1 | 2,222 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 83 | 87 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €52M | €49.5K 2030 | 2022 | €110.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 9 | 2,175 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 83 | 87 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €5.4K 2029 | 2025 | €978.8K | 179cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 2,035 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €36M | €71K 2028 | 2025 | €71.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 30 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 12 | 2,082 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €40K | €3K 2029 | 2013 | €84K | 173cm 5'8" | 33 | Average · Lean 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 945 | - | Individual | Volcanic | - | ||
| 82 | 88 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €190K | €8.6K 2031 | 2026 | €437K | 169cm 5'6" | 33 | Short · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 969 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €160K | €5.8K 2026 | 2026 | €348K | 170cm 5'6" | 33 | Short · Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 1 | 1,992 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €40M | €38K 2032 | 2017 | €87M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 14 | 2,262 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 82 | 84 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €32.5M | €35.5K 2032 | 2019 | €70.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,921 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 84 | 2 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €220K | €3.1K 2026 | 2026 | €467.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 964 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €3.1K 2028 | 2025 | €853.1K | 158cm 5'2" | 25 | Short · Lean 46kg | 101lbs | 0 | 2,199 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €39.5M | €130K 2028 | 2021 | €83.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 74 | 2,005 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €42M | €115K 2030 | 2020 | €89.3M | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 125 | 2,099 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 82 | 87 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €47M | €45.5K 2030 | 2025 | €102.2M | 172cm 5'7" | 22 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 42 | 2,101 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €325K | €3.9K 2028 | 2024 | €706.9K | 160cm 5'2" | 25 | Short · Normal 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,280 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €375K | €3.9K 2027 | 2025 | €815.6K | 167cm 5'5" | 27 | Short · Stocky 62kg | 137lbs | 1 | 2,203 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 82 | 86 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €350K | €3.9K 2026 | 2026 | €761.3K | 162cm 5'3" | 22 | Short · Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,071 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 82 | 84 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €3.5K 2027 | 2026 | €652.5K | 171cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 2,257 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - |