Spain | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 92 | 1 | 5 | 5 | L | M / M | €114M | €16K 2029 | 2026 | €248M | 173cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 5 | 2,445 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 90 | 91 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €110M | €310K 2030 | 2026 | €233.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 24 | 2,290 | - | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | - | |
| 90 | 91 | 1 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €129.5M | €8.9K 2028 | 2016 | €275.2M | 162cm 5'3" | 28 | Short · Normal 54kg | 119lbs | 4 | 2,314 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 90 | 93 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €162M | €270K 2030 | 2020 | €344.2M | 174cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 61 | 2,309 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 90 | 95 | 5 | 5 | 3 | L | M / M | €167.5M | €230K 2031 | 2022 | €355.9M | 181cm 5'11" | 18 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 78 | 2,148 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 89 | 89 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €98.5M | €9.7K 2027 | 2024 | €201.9M | 165cm 5'4" | 30 | Short · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 2,371 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 89 | 92 | 3 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €141M | €7.4K 2029 | 2018 | €299.6M | 160cm 5'2" | 24 | Short · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 3 | 2,248 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 88 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €61M | €145K 2028 | 2024 | €112.9M | 186cm 6'1" | 30 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 4 | 1,110 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 88 | 89 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €70M | €8.6K 2026 | 2026 | €152.3M | 169cm 5'6" | 31 | Unique 61kg | 134lbs | 2 | 2,312 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 88 | 89 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €88M | €7.2K 2027 | 2015 | €187M | 171cm 5'7" | 28 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 2,402 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 87 | 88 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €28M | €4.9K 2027 | 2021 | €59.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 35 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 2,053 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 87 | 88 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €83.5M | €7.4K 2026 | 2026 | €177.4M | 160cm 5'2" | 27 | Short · Normal 51kg | 112lbs | 1 | 2,159 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 87 | 89 | 2 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €105.5M | €9.9K 2031 | 2026 | €224.2M | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Unique 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,179 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 86 | 87 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €71M | €105K 2028 | 2022 | €136.7M | 189cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 5 | 2,202 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 86 | 86 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €65.5M | €210K 2032 | 2026 | €134.3M | 174cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 17 | 2,220 | - | Team Player | Volcanic | - | |
| 86 | 89 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €69.5M | €125K 2031 | 2025 | €147.7M | 193cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Lean 85kg | 187lbs | 8 | 929 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 86 | 91 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €88.5M | €145K 2029 | 2023 | €188.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 19 | Average · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 37 | 1,988 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €56.5M | €71K 2030 | 2026 | €120.1M | 171cm 5'7" | 30 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 14 | 2,247 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €43.5M | €68K 2027 | 2019 | €92.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 31 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 12 | 2,313 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €41.5M | €32K 2029 | 2015 | €90.3M | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 5 | 949 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €56.5M | €185K 2031 | 2021 | €120.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 13 | 2,131 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 85 | 89 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €59M | €3.2K 2029 | 2019 | €125.4M | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Stocky 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 952 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €73.5M | €180K 2031 | 2023 | €156.2M | 174cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 14 | 2,232 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 84 | 87 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €36.5M | €45K 2028 | 2025 | €79.4M | 189cm 6'2" | 32 | Unique 86kg | 190lbs | 1 | 2,008 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €44.5M | €84K 2029 | 2024 | €79M | 173cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 4 | 2,247 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €45.5M | €51K 2028 | 2014 | €99M | 181cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 4 | 2,171 | - | Ultimate Professional | Calm | - | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €53M | €94K 2031 | 2026 | €102M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 34 | 2,141 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €46M | €200K 2030 | 2024 | €97.8M | 179cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 16 | 2,085 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €45.5M | €155K 2030 | 2025 | €87.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 19 | 2,202 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 84 | 88 | 4 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €60.5M | €42K 2035 | 2020 | €131.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 62 | 2,090 | - | Team Player | Normal | - |