| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €6.3K 2027 | 2024 | €4.5M | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,845 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €3.7K 2027 | 2024 | €4.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 687 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €5.9K 2027 | 2026 | €2.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 33 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,732 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 77 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €5.3K 2028 | 2018 | €3.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 34 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,844 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €925K | €5.3K 2027 | 2025 | €1.5M | 179cm 5'10" | 33 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,926 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €6K 2028 | 2022 | €2.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Stocky 72kg | 159lbs | -1 | 1,722 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €5K 2027 | 2021 | €3.2M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,669 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €5K 2029 | 2026 | €3.2M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,814 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €5.7K 2028 | 2025 | €3.2M | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,680 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €5.3K 2029 | 2026 | €3.5M | 168cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,905 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €3.8K 2027 | 2016 | €3.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 39 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,808 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 83 | 14 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.5M | €4.6K 2027 | 2026 | €5.6M | 170cm 5'6" | 33 | Short · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,932 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €4.3K 2027 | 2024 | €2.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,736 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 79 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €3.6K 2028 | 2025 | €4.9M | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | -1 | 1,796 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €3.8K 2029 | 2026 | €2.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,747 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €3.2K 2028 | 2025 | €2.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,799 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €3.2K 2030 | 2025 | €2.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,721 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €3.2K 2028 | 2024 | €2.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,796 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 70 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €3.1K 2027 | 2025 | €1.4M | 181cm 5'11" | 31 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,724 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 64 | 70 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €1.3K 2029 | 2025 | €1.3M | 197cm 6'5" | 25 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 609 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €700K | €2.1K 2027 | 2023 | €1.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,584 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €925K | €750 2028 | 2026 | €1.7M | 189cm 6'2" | 21 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 722 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 69 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €750K | €1.6K 2027 | 2022 | €1.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,562 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 74 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €1.3K 2028 | 2025 | €1.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,670 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 69 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €1K 2027 | 2022 | €990K | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,450 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 59 | 71 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €950 2027 | 2024 | €945K | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,439 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 77 | 18 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €600K | €1.1K 2028 | 2025 | €1.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,476 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |