Slovenia | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | 91 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €49M | €58K 2028 | 2014 | €104.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 33 | Unique 87kg | 192lbs | 13 | 1,028 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 87 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €46.5M | €120K 2030 | 2025 | €91.8M | 195cm 6'4" | 23 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 77 | 2,054 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 82 | 84 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €37.5M | €4.8K 2029 | 2026 | €81.6M | 171cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 2,094 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €17.5M | €2.4K 2030 | 2026 | €38.1M | 172cm 5'7" | 25 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,924 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €11M | €68K 2030 | 2025 | €21.7M | 190cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 7 | 1,913 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €11M | €18K 2030 | 2024 | €21.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,778 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €11M | €3.2K 2028 | 2023 | €25.3M | 170cm 5'6" | 24 | Short · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 2,096 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €13.5K 2027 | 2022 | €6.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,899 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €18.5K 2027 | 2020 | €4.3M | 190cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,731 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €10.5K 2029 | 2026 | €3.6M | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,796 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €1.5K 2028 | 2026 | €8.7M | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,876 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.7M | €13.5K 2030 | 2026 | €5.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,984 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €10K 2029 | 2025 | €3.7M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,639 | - | Normal | Volcanic | - | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €13.5K 2029 | 2026 | €5.2M | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,583 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €3.8K 2030 | 2026 | €4.5M | 177cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,870 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €825K | €5.9K 2027 | 2019 | €1.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 33 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,907 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 70 | 79 | 9 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €2.2K 2030 | 2026 | €6.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,820 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 71 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €12.5K 2029 | 2026 | €2.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,742 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 71 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €4.4K 2027 | 2024 | €2.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,646 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €3.3K 2029 | 2026 | €2.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,805 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.7M | €5.5K 2029 | 2026 | €2.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,710 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €4.8K 2027 | 2023 | €2.1M | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,564 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.6M | €8.9K 2030 | 2026 | €5.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,755 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €4.7K 2027 | 2024 | €2.1M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,677 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 76 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €3.5K 2029 | 2026 | €4M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,822 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 66 | 74 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €3.7K 2027 | 2026 | €3.1M | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,758 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 66 | 76 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €1.3K 2030 | 2026 | €3.4M | 169cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,670 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €925K | €850 2027 | 2025 | €1.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 28 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,840 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €650 2027 | 2026 | €1.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,777 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 66 | 76 | 10 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.7M | €2.1K 2028 | 2025 | €3.9M | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 687 | - | Normal | Normal | - |