Slovakia | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | 84 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €33M | €125K 2027 | 2020 | €58.6M | 170cm 5'6" | 31 | Short · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 6 | 2,094 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 83 | 83 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €31.5M | €57K 2030 | 2025 | €64.6M | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 18 | 2,170 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 81 | 83 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €20K 2029 | 2025 | €42.5M | 197cm 6'5" | 29 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 758 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €23.5M | €58K 2029 | 2025 | €49.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | Unique 80kg | 176lbs | 12 | 1,857 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | ||
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €15M | €23K 2028 | 2026 | €25.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,988 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €36.5K 2028 | 2026 | €11.5M | 190cm 6'2" | 37 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 3 | 996 | Controlled | Normal | Very Calm | Late Bloomer | ||
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €7M | €10.5K 2029 | 2019 | €11.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 30 | Tall · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,765 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | ||
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €4.9M | €9.1K 2027 | 2022 | €7.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,972 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.3M | €18K 2027 | 2024 | €7.4M | 194cm 6'4" | 29 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 4 | 888 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €7M | €20.5K 2029 | 2021 | €13.1M | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 2 | 1,956 | Controlled | Individual | Very Calm | Default | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €40K | €1.7K 2030 | 2026 | €91K | 171cm 5'7" | 34 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,790 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €8.7K 2031 | 2026 | €7.9M | 187cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,847 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 77 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €3M | €23K 2027 | 2025 | €5.2M | 181cm 5'11" | 31 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 2,040 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 73 | 82 | 9 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €22K 2031 | 2026 | €12.4M | 184cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 4 | 1,812 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 79 | 7 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €4.7M | €2.7K 2027 | 2024 | €8.5M | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 6 | 1,978 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.4M | €3.8K 2028 | 2024 | €4.9M | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,633 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.4M | €11.5K 2030 | 2026 | €3.8M | 181cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 1,955 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.4M | €20.5K 2030 | 2025 | €4.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,731 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 75 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €9.8K 2029 | 2025 | €4.2M | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,880 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 79 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €7.1K 2028 | 2025 | €5.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,802 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €450K | €2.5K 2027 | 2018 | €641.3K | 192cm 6'3" | 34 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 794 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Complete Technician | ||
| 69 | 75 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €7.2K 2029 | 2025 | €3.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,733 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €5.3K 2029 | 2026 | €1.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | Tall · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,680 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €8.1K 2027 | 2025 | €2M | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,718 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €11.5K 2028 | 2025 | €3.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,785 | Lengthy | Team Player | Hot Temper | Explosive Start | ||
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €4K 2028 | 2026 | €2.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,749 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.6K 2029 | 2025 | €1.6M | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,729 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €2.1K 2027 | 2026 | €1.6M | 177cm 5'9" | 29 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,782 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €800K | €2.8K 2027 | 2024 | €1.1M | 193cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,670 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 66 | 73 | 7 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €1.2K 2029 | 2026 | €2.3M | 192cm 6'3" | 24 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 774 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer |