Scotland | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €575K | €750 2027 | 2025 | €1M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,646 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €700K | €750 2027 | 2026 | €1.3M | 176cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,613 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €900 2028 | 2026 | €1.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,375 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €775K | €1K 2029 | 2026 | €1.4M | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,803 | - | Team Player | Very Calm | - | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €525K | €2.4K 2027 | 2026 | €958.1K | 170cm 5'6" | 31 | Short · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,807 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €775K | €1K 2027 | 2025 | €1.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,762 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 64 | 72 | 8 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2K 2028 | 2018 | €2.5M | 171cm 5'7" | 23 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,724 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €875K | €2.5K 2028 | 2024 | €1.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 2 | 1,650 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €900 2028 | 2025 | €1.1M | 191cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,764 | - | Individual | Volcanic | - | |
| 64 | 74 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €1.9K 2028 | 2026 | €2.3M | 184cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Stocky 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,475 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 64 | 71 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €900 2027 | 2024 | €2.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,743 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 64 | 71 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €1.9K 2029 | 2021 | €2.1M | 192cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Lean 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,534 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 64 | 77 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €700 2028 | 2025 | €3.3M | 193cm 6'3" | 21 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 5 | 1,486 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 64 | 71 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €750 2031 | 2026 | €2.1M | 184cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,578 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 64 | 75 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €4.3K 2028 | 2024 | €2.7M | 184cm 6'0" | 22 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,743 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 63 | 75 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €4.1K 2028 | 2024 | €2.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,749 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 63 | 70 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €700 2027 | 2025 | €1.4M | 175cm 5'8" | 33 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,874 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 63 | 64 | 1 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €350K | €1.3K 2027 | 2024 | €656.3K | 191cm 6'3" | 30 | Tall · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 770 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 63 | 65 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €2.1K 2028 | 2022 | €730K | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,402 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | ||
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €2.2K 2028 | 2026 | €831.3K | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,741 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 63 | 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €525K | €950 2027 | 2025 | €958.1K | 176cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,769 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 63 | 65 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €475K | €3.7K 2028 | 2026 | €961.9K | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,636 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 63 | 65 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €850 2028 | 2026 | €1.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,630 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 63 | 65 | 2 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €550K | €950 2027 | 2025 | €1M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,756 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 63 | 67 | 4 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €625K | €750 2027 | 2024 | €1.1M | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 1 | 1,615 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 63 | 66 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €950 2027 | 2025 | €1.1M | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,702 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €650K | €850 2027 | 2024 | €1.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,656 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €650K | €650 2027 | 2025 | €1.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,722 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 63 | 67 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €675K | €550 2027 | 2025 | €1.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,765 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 63 | 66 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €625K | €2.2K 2027 | 2026 | €1.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,587 | - | Team Player | Normal | - |