Scotland | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €3.5K 2029 | 2025 | €4.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Stocky 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,933 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €7.2K 2028 | 2024 | €5.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,521 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 67 | 76 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.2M | €4.7K 2028 | 2025 | €3.6M | 176cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,732 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 78 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €6.2K 2030 | 2026 | €4.8M | 191cm 6'3" | 22 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,617 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €1.6K 2027 | 2019 | €1.2M | 184cm 6'0" | 32 | Average · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,798 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 71 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €625K | €1.6K 2027 | 2025 | €1.1M | 185cm 6'0" | 34 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,837 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 71 | 4 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €775K | €1.6K 2027 | 2025 | €1.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 33 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,540 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 74 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €1.8K 2027 | 2025 | €3.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 31 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,832 | - | Ultimate Professional | Volcanic | - | ||
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.7K 2028 | 2026 | €2M | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,909 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 67 | 71 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €975K | €11.5K 2028 | 2024 | €1.8M | 184cm 6'0" | 30 | Average · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 861 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €3.5K 2028 | 2026 | €1.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,693 | - | Individual | Very Calm | - | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €8.6K 2028 | 2025 | €2.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,677 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €6.3K 2028 | 2026 | €2.2M | 193cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,411 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €1.8K 2027 | 2026 | €2.4M | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 1,824 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 71 | 4 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €1.7K 2027 | 2024 | €2.4M | 173cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 2 | 1,730 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 67 | 68 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €7.6K 2028 | 2022 | €2.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,834 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.4M | €7K 2029 | 2025 | €2.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,865 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 76 | 9 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €6.6K 2029 | 2025 | €4.8M | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,688 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €3.4K 2029 | 2026 | €2.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,615 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €14.5K 2028 | 2021 | €4.2M | 193cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,562 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €2.9K 2029 | 2026 | €2.6M | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,826 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 80 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €5.6K 2029 | 2026 | €6.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,816 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €1.3K 2029 | 2026 | €2.9M | 189cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,539 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 72 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €3.4K 2027 | 2023 | €2.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,546 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €6.2K 2028 | 2024 | €2M | 176cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,765 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 66 | 76 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €600 2029 | 2025 | €138K | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,657 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €4.6K 2027 | 2025 | €790K | 191cm 6'3" | 38 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 973 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €1.2K 2029 | 2026 | €397.5K | 188cm 6'2" | 35 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,515 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 66 | 72 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €500K | €2K 2027 | 2022 | €1000K | 193cm 6'3" | 34 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 846 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 66 | 70 | 4 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €425K | €5.9K 2027 | 2013 | €839.4K | 189cm 6'2" | 37 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,732 | - | Ultimate Professional | Calm | - |