Scotland | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €4.4K 2029 | 2026 | €5M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,611 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 79 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €1.1K 2031 | 2023 | €230K | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,609 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 84 | 14 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.8M | €6.6K 2030 | 2025 | €9.2M | 182cm 5'11" | 19 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 18 | 1,951 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 84 | 15 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €17K 2027 | 2024 | €8M | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,684 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €4.6K 2027 | 2025 | €4.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 34 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 3 | 1,945 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €2.3K 2028 | 2025 | €2.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | -1 | 1,996 | Controlled | Individual | Volcanic | Default | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €9.6K 2027 | 2024 | €2.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 30 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,799 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €4.6K 2027 | 2024 | €2.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,911 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 69 | 71 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €13.5K 2027 | 2026 | €3.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,726 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 69 | 75 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €16.5K 2030 | 2026 | €4.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,874 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.9M | €9.8K 2030 | 2026 | €6.1M | 186cm 6'1" | 22 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,594 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €35K | €1K 2027 | 2026 | €77K | 163cm 5'4" | 28 | Short · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,748 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 68 | 83 | 15 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €13K 2028 | 2024 | €6.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,772 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 76 | 8 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.7M | €1.8K 2027 | 2025 | €3.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 34 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,525 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €1.8K 2027 | 2010 | €1M | 183cm 6'0" | 34 | Average · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,889 | Controlled | Team Player | Volcanic | Consistent Performer | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €2.6K 2028 | 2025 | €1M | 183cm 6'0" | 34 | Average · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,010 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €925K | €4K 2027 | 2023 | €1.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 32 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,822 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €8.7K 2028 | 2014 | €2.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 32 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,822 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €4K 2027 | 2020 | €2.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,853 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €22.5K 2027 | 2024 | €2.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,657 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €4K 2029 | 2025 | €2.1M | 186cm 6'1" | 29 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,558 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €8.4K 2027 | 2024 | €4.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 7 | 1,915 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €7.2K 2028 | 2026 | €2.5M | 193cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,422 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €1.9K 2027 | 2024 | €2.6M | 173cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 2 | 1,728 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €3.9K 2028 | 2025 | €2.2M | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,910 | Lengthy | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €1.7K 2030 | 2026 | €2.2M | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,663 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1000K | €4K 2028 | 2023 | €1.8M | 173cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,715 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €1.1K 2029 | 2026 | €2.4M | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 767 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €8.4K 2028 | 2026 | €3M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 3 | 1,651 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | | |
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.4M | €10.5K 2030 | 2026 | €4.6M | 190cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Lean 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 1,779 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |