| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | 75 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €4.6K 2030 | 2026 | €2.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 35 | Average · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 1,908 | Controlled | Individual | Very Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €5.4K 2030 | 2024 | €1.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,833 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €5.4K 2029 | 2021 | €1.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,854 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 66 | 68 | 2 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €550K | €2.9K 2028 | 2023 | €838.8K | 185cm 6'0" | 32 | Tall · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 718 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | | |
| 65 | 69 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €3.5K 2028 | 2026 | €1.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 27 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,667 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 75 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.3K 2029 | 2026 | €2M | 190cm 6'2" | 20 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,395 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 64 | 74 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.8K 2028 | 2026 | €2.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,698 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €3.5K 2027 | 2024 | €688.8K | 177cm 5'9" | 31 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,760 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.2K 2028 | 2023 | €1.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,683 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 61 | 71 | 10 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €725K | €1.8K 2030 | 2026 | €1.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,576 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 60 | 78 | 18 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €600K | €1.2K 2029 | 2026 | €1.2M | 176cm 5'9" | 18 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,460 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 62 | 2 | 1 | 1 | L | M / M | €220K | €1.2K 2028 | 2024 | €335.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 712 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 59 | 77 | 18 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €1.5K 2027 | 2025 | €1.2M | 172cm 5'7" | 18 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,536 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 76 | 18 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €1K 2030 | 2026 | €1M | 180cm 5'10" | 17 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,540 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 66 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €1.6K 2030 | 2026 | €742.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,491 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 57 | 68 | 11 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €300K | €600 2028 | 2023 | €495K | 200cm 6'6" | 19 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 744 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | | |
| 55 | 74 | 19 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €300K | €750 2030 | 2026 | €622.5K | 191cm 6'3" | 17 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,344 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | | |
| 54 | 72 | 18 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €275K | €900 2030 | 2026 | €570.6K | 192cm 6'3" | 17 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,342 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |