Austria | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | 86 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €52M | €98K 2029 | 2023 | €89.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 8 | 2,191 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 82 | 84 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €37.5M | €68K 2028 | 2023 | €66.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 11 | 2,111 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €25.5M | €58K 2027 | 2023 | €45.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 32 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 3 | 2,268 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €32.5M | €57K 2028 | 2023 | €57.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 5 | 2,134 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €4.3K 2027 | 2020 | €252K | 168cm 5'6" | 33 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 2,100 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €4.5K 2028 | 2025 | €525K | 168cm 5'6" | 28 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,136 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 80 | 87 | 7 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €25M | €21.5K 2027 | 2026 | €50M | 180cm 5'10" | 34 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 6 | 2,211 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €230K | €4.1K 2028 | 2023 | €500.3K | 168cm 5'6" | 28 | Short · Normal 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 2,077 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €33.5K 2029 | 2018 | €24.7M | 189cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 5 | 1,734 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | | |
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €85K 2030 | 2025 | €36.5M | 190cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Normal 89kg | 196lbs | 7 | 1,750 | Lengthy | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 79 | 83 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €25.5M | €43K 2030 | 2025 | €45.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 22 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 48 | 2,060 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €15.5M | €80K 2029 | 2026 | €30.6M | 174cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 6 | 2,087 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €13K 2030 | 2026 | €34.7M | 168cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,991 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €70K | €5K 2027 | 2023 | €147K | 173cm 5'8" | 33 | Average · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,990 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €19.5M | €23.5K 2030 | 2025 | €38.5M | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 3 | 1,678 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €28.5K 2029 | 2026 | €18.6M | 189cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 1,939 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €12.5K 2027 | 2026 | €21.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 30 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,984 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €10M | €28.5K 2028 | 2019 | €18.8M | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 2 | 1,888 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 5 | 4 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €32.5K 2031 | 2026 | €25.7M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 11 | 1,953 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €1.6K 2028 | 2024 | €273K | 167cm 5'5" | 33 | Short · Lean 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 2,051 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 77 | 84 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €20M | €28K 2030 | 2024 | €40M | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 2 | 1,785 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €7.5M | €36K 2027 | 2026 | €14.1M | 193cm 6'3" | 32 | Tall · Normal 91kg | 201lbs | 1 | 1,898 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | | |
| 76 | 83 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €13.5M | €40K 2030 | 2026 | €28.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,856 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €9M | €29K 2028 | 2024 | €16M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 4 | 2,104 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €1.8K 2028 | 2025 | €408K | 168cm 5'6" | 30 | Short · Normal 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 2,008 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 86 | 10 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €16.5M | €15.5K 2030 | 2025 | €26.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 9 | 1,982 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €650 2029 | 2025 | €227.5K | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short · Stocky 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 676 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €25K 2027 | 2014 | €3.9M | 189cm 6'2" | 39 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 2,015 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €19.5K 2029 | 2026 | €11M | 200cm 6'6" | 29 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 7 | 1,795 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 75 | 81 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €19K 2031 | 2026 | €16.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,664 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |