Portugal | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 71 | 79 | 8 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €8.7K 2029 | 2025 | €6.5M | 190cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 4 | 861 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Explosive Start | ||
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €14.5K 2030 | 2026 | €3.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,583 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €17.5K 2030 | 2025 | €5M | 174cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 3 | 1,918 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €2M | €8.5K 2027 | 2025 | €4.3M | 171cm 5'7" | 30 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,820 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 77 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €5.7K 2029 | 2024 | €4.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 3 | 2,060 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €10.5K 2029 | 2025 | €3.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,666 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €9.2K 2028 | 2024 | €5M | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,871 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 80 | 10 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €3.4M | €2.8K 2028 | 2023 | €7.7M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,852 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 70 | 82 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.6M | €18.5K 2030 | 2026 | €7.9M | 176cm 5'9" | 20 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,805 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 81 | 11 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.4M | €6.3K 2028 | 2026 | €7.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,764 | Lengthy | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €3.2K 2030 | 2023 | €1.6M | 172cm 5'7" | 35 | Average · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,907 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €13K 2026 | 2023 | €2.6M | 179cm 5'10" | 33 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,759 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 70 | 79 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €15K 2030 | 2026 | €4.1M | 187cm 6'1" | 34 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 1,508 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Meteoric Peak | ||
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.7M | €5.1K 2031 | 2026 | €3.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,928 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 70 | 70 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €975K | €4.2K 2031 | 2026 | €2M | 185cm 6'0" | 33 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,892 | Lengthy | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €5.3K 2028 | 2025 | €2.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 30 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,701 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 70 | 78 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €3M | €7.3K 2027 | 2025 | €6.9M | 191cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 2 | 1,618 | Lengthy | Normal | Very Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €7.1K 2027 | 2021 | €5.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 4 | 1,819 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €50K | €1.1K 2027 | 2025 | €113.8K | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,555 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | ||
| 70 | 80 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €850 2027 | 2025 | €240K | 170cm 5'6" | 21 | Short · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,662 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | ||
| 70 | 80 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €3.6K 2029 | 2025 | €6.6M | 189cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 1 | 1,674 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €3.6K 2028 | 2026 | €2.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,786 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €45K | €2K 2026 | 2024 | €97.9K | 164cm 5'4" | 29 | Short · Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,823 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 69 | 81 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €4.9K 2028 | 2026 | €5.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 22 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,561 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 74 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €5.1K 2027 | 2024 | €3.9M | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,474 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 81 | 12 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.1M | €4.5K 2030 | 2024 | €6.8M | 176cm 5'9" | 19 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 2 | 1,896 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 81 | 12 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €4.4K 2030 | 2026 | €7.2M | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,751 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 75 | 6 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €5.3K 2029 | 2025 | €4.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,809 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €13K 2031 | 2026 | €6.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,680 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 80 | 11 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.8M | €4.4K 2028 | 2026 | €4.3M | 174cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Stocky 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,747 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Explosive Start |