Portugal | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | 76 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.1K 2031 | 2026 | €1.6M | 189cm 6'2" | 32 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,422 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Explosive Start | ||
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €750K | €2.8K 2028 | 2025 | €1.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,673 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 64 | 66 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €625K | €1.8K 2027 | 2026 | €1.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,723 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 68 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €650K | €700 2030 | 2026 | €991.3K | 184cm 6'0" | 31 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,711 | Controlled | Team Player | Volcanic | Meteoric Peak | |
| 64 | 76 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €1.7K 2028 | 2025 | €3.2M | 184cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 2 | 1,480 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | ||
| 64 | 72 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €850 2028 | 2026 | €2.3M | 176cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Stocky 72kg | 159lbs | 8 | 1,712 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €800K | €2.5K 2027 | 2020 | €1.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,695 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 64 | 74 | 10 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €2.3K 2029 | 2026 | €2.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,835 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 70 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €925K | €900 2027 | 2026 | €1.8M | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,639 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €850K | €650 2031 | 2025 | €1.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,698 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 63 | 74 | 11 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €3K 2028 | 2024 | €2.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,651 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 77 | 14 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €2.2K 2028 | 2026 | €3.2M | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,586 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1000K | €2.4K 2029 | 2025 | €2.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,538 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €1.6K 2028 | 2026 | €1.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,721 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 63 | 83 | 20 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €1.7K 2031 | 2025 | €3.9M | 187cm 6'1" | 18 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,561 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 79 | 16 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €2.3K 2028 | 2026 | €3.3M | 181cm 5'11" | 18 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,631 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 63 | 84 | 21 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €1.9K 2031 | 2025 | €4.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,792 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 85 | 22 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €1.9K 2031 | 2026 | €4.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 18 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,784 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 64 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €5.5K 2030 | 2026 | €731.3K | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,348 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 63 | 78 | 15 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €1.3K 2028 | 2026 | €2.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,589 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 79 | 16 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.4K 2030 | 2026 | €3.5M | 172cm 5'7" | 20 | Average · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,538 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 66 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €500K | €850 2029 | 2026 | €712.5K | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | Tall · Normal 91kg | 201lbs | 0 | 1,586 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | ||
| 63 | 65 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €400K | €1.1K 2028 | 2025 | €850K | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 722 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 63 | 72 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €2.3K 2028 | 2024 | €2.3M | 191cm 6'3" | 24 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,487 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 69 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €675K | €1.7K 2029 | 2026 | €1M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,608 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 79 | 16 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €750 2028 | 2026 | €2.9M | 190cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 6 | 632 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 65 | 3 | 1 | 1 | R | M / M | €375K | €1.5K 2027 | 2024 | €815.6K | 195cm 6'4" | 28 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 613 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | ||
| 62 | 77 | 15 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €975K | €1.7K 2029 | 2026 | €2.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 1,576 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 67 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €550K | €2.1K 2027 | 2026 | €1.2M | 189cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,555 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 69 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €800K | €2.1K 2027 | 2022 | €1.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,470 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default |