Poland | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 90 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €8.9K 2027 | 2024 | €2.3M | 167cm 5'5" | 29 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 1 | 2,046 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 84 | 92 | 8 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €59.5M | €14.5K 2028 | 2026 | €101.2M | 186cm 6'1" | 37 | Unique 81kg | 179lbs | 54 | 2,158 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €64K 2028 | 2024 | €47M | 177cm 5'9" | 32 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 4 | 2,175 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €25M | €19K 2029 | 2025 | €50M | 189cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,711 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 87 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €40M | €18K 2030 | 2026 | €83M | 189cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 12 | 1,961 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €23.5M | €115K 2029 | 2020 | €44.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 19 | 2,118 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €25.5M | €24K 2028 | 2024 | €45.3M | 195cm 6'4" | 27 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 7 | 1,047 | - | Team Player | Volcanic | - | |
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €300K | €6.3K 2029 | 2018 | €652.5K | 169cm 5'6" | 29 | Short · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,893 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 80 | 87 | 7 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €18.5M | €53K 2027 | 2024 | €41.6M | 195cm 6'4" | 36 | Tall · Lean 90kg | 198lbs | 8 | 977 | - | Individual | Calm | - | ||
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €12.5K 2027 | 2018 | €5M | 188cm 6'2" | 35 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 937 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €18M | €33K 2029 | 2025 | €32M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 37 | 2,075 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €180K | €2.1K 2027 | 2025 | €409.5K | 170cm 5'6" | 27 | Short · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 2 | 2,047 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €210K | €2.2K 2029 | 2026 | €483K | 166cm 5'5" | 22 | Short · Normal 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,782 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €13.5M | €40.5K 2029 | 2026 | €26.7M | 174cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 25 | 2,100 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €12M | €14K 2029 | 2025 | €21.3M | 199cm 6'6" | 26 | Tall · Normal 99kg | 218lbs | 6 | 804 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €16M | €9.1K 2031 | 2026 | €33.2M | 179cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 20 | 1,960 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3K | €1.9K 2027 | 2023 | €6.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 35 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 876 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €4.2K 2028 | 2025 | €369.8K | 163cm 5'4" | 26 | Short · Lean 50kg | 110lbs | 0 | 1,924 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 76 | 83 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €12.5M | €31K 2027 | 2023 | €23.8M | 186cm 6'1" | 32 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 6 | 1,899 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7M | €37.5K 2028 | 2025 | €13.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 2,113 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €1.4K 2030 | 2026 | €318.5K | 165cm 5'4" | 24 | Short · Stocky 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,880 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.5M | €8.2K 2029 | 2024 | €6.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 32 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,938 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €1.4K 2027 | 2025 | €318.5K | 169cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,022 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €2.2K 2027 | 2018 | €273K | 165cm 5'4" | 25 | Short · Normal 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,955 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 88 | 14 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €10M | €7K 2029 | 2026 | €26.3M | 179cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 5 | 1,763 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €7.8K 2029 | 2026 | €5.2M | 192cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 698 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €14K 2028 | 2025 | €7.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | Unique 78kg | 172lbs | 13 | 2,016 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €19.5K 2027 | 2026 | €8.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 1,721 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 81 | 7 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €7M | €5.2K 2027 | 2024 | €16.1M | 192cm 6'3" | 24 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 671 | - | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 74 | 78 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €4.6M | €3.8K 2029 | 2026 | €6.6M | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 770 | - | Individual | Normal | - |