Norway | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 93 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €167M | €430K 2034 | 2022 | €321.5M | 195cm 6'4" | 25 | Unique 94kg | 207lbs | 139 | 2,217 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 89 | 90 | 1 | 5 | 5 | R | M / M | €1000K | €8.8K 2028 | 2019 | €2.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 3 | 2,306 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 86 | 89 | 3 | 5 | 2 | L | M / M | €86.5M | €190K 2028 | 2021 | €166.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 31 | 2,202 | - | Individual | Very Calm | - | |
| 86 | 89 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €550K | €16.5K 2029 | 2026 | €1.2M | 167cm 5'5" | 31 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 1 | 2,325 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 85 | 91 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €725K | €10K 2027 | 2014 | €1.6M | 176cm 5'9" | 30 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 2,082 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 84 | 86 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €8.2K 2027 | 2025 | €850K | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 2,147 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 83 | 84 | 1 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €38.5M | €65K 2028 | 2024 | €81.8M | 196cm 6'5" | 30 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 5 | 2,009 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €27.5M | €60K 2028 | 2023 | €46.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 6 | 2,140 | - | Team Player | Volcanic | - | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €5.1K 2029 | 2021 | €796.9K | 173cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,171 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 82 | 87 | 5 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €425K | €4.9K 2027 | 2024 | €924.4K | 171cm 5'7" | 25 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 2,002 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €24.5M | €14.5K 2029 | 2022 | €49M | 179cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 3 | 2,218 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €34M | €12K 2028 | 2023 | €74.8M | 176cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 35 | 1,957 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €230K | €7.5K 2026 | 2026 | €523.3K | 166cm 5'5" | 30 | Short · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 2,200 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €17M | €11K 2028 | 2022 | €23.4M | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 3 | 2,148 | - | Ultimate Professional | Calm | - | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €17M | €55K 2029 | 2024 | €33.6M | 195cm 6'4" | 28 | Tall · Normal 96kg | 212lbs | 8 | 1,989 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 79 | 85 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €3.3K 2027 | 2024 | €632.5K | 167cm 5'5" | 24 | Short · Lean 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 1,911 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 79 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8M | €33K 2027 | 2025 | €14.2M | 184cm 6'0" | 34 | Average · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,986 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €9M | €8.6K 2027 | 2021 | €11.7M | 182cm 5'11" | 33 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 2,162 | - | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | - | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €190K | €3.9K 2028 | 2024 | €413.3K | 173cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 2,013 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 81 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €2.4K 2027 | 2025 | €455K | 168cm 5'6" | 27 | Short · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,821 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 78 | 88 | 10 | 5 | 3 | R | M / M | €31.5M | €40K 2029 | 2024 | €59.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 81 | 1,966 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €160K | €2.1K 2027 | 2026 | €348K | 166cm 5'5" | 23 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 2,030 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 77 | 83 | 6 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €210K | €2.1K 2029 | 2026 | €483K | 163cm 5'4" | 20 | Average · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,973 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €75K 2030 | 2021 | €17.1M | 196cm 6'5" | 28 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 7 | 1,882 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 77 | 80 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €14M | €82K 2030 | 2026 | €27.7M | 194cm 6'4" | 26 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 7 | 1,861 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €10M | €9.3K 2028 | 2025 | €13.8M | 184cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 5 | 1,936 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €7.5M | €24K 2027 | 2023 | €15M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 2 | 2,008 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 76 | 80 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €22K 2030 | 2026 | €16.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 5 | 1,705 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €10M | €8.7K 2028 | 2024 | €13.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 2,012 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 76 | 76 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €8M | €23K 2027 | 2022 | €13.6M | 189cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 1 | 2,050 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - |