Holland | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | 86 | 14 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €38.5K 2031 | 2026 | €13.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 18 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 1 | 1,901 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €1.4K 2027 | 2025 | €159.3K | 171cm 5'7" | 26 | Average · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,777 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €70K | €950 2030 | 2026 | €159.3K | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,741 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €12K 2029 | 2025 | €3.5M | 191cm 6'3" | 32 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,740 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €5K 2029 | 2025 | €2.1M | 192cm 6'3" | 32 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 835 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.4M | €14K 2027 | 2026 | €3.8M | 188cm 6'2" | 32 | Tall · Stocky 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,841 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €11K 2030 | 2023 | €2M | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,913 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €2M | €17K 2031 | 2026 | €3.8M | 189cm 6'2" | 31 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,879 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €11.5K 2027 | 2023 | €3.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,977 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 4 | 5 | L | M / M | €2.7M | €17K 2028 | 2026 | €4M | 191cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 1,844 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €3.1M | €8.5K 2027 | 2026 | €4.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 1,975 | Lengthy | Normal | Volcanic | Meteoric Peak | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €9.4K 2027 | 2024 | €6.3M | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,974 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €19K 2029 | 2025 | €4.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,856 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.7M | €20K 2027 | 2026 | €7M | 174cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 5 | 1,907 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 83 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.9M | €7.1K 2028 | 2021 | €8.1M | 191cm 6'3" | 21 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,642 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €23K 2028 | 2025 | €6.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,846 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €11.5K 2028 | 2026 | €2.9M | 181cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,906 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €8.5K 2031 | 2025 | €4.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,870 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | | |
| 72 | 82 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.9M | €11.5K 2031 | 2026 | €8.3M | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 2 | 1,978 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €1.2K 2029 | 2026 | €159.3K | 167cm 5'5" | 24 | Short · Normal 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,872 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 71 | 80 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €3.3K 2029 | 2026 | €253K | 174cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,948 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 86 | 15 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.1M | €6.6K 2029 | 2025 | €8.7M | 193cm 6'3" | 18 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 3 | 1,803 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €70K | €1.1K 2027 | 2026 | €159.3K | 169cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,791 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €1.2K 2028 | 2026 | €159.3K | 176cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,795 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €725K | €5.2K 2027 | 2026 | €1.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 42 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 2 | 946 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1000K | €5.1K 2027 | 2026 | €1.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 36 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,808 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €22K 2026 | 2025 | €4.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 1 | 1,892 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €6.2K 2028 | 2026 | €3.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,952 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 79 | 8 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €3.9M | €11K 2027 | 2022 | €6.2M | 176cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 11 | 1,912 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €4.6K 2028 | 2025 | €3.4M | 192cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,519 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | |