Holland | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 76 | 85 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €17M | €14K 2029 | 2023 | €27.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 2,092 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 87 | 12 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €13.5M | €13.5K 2028 | 2023 | €23M | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 9 | 1,996 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 75 | 83 | 8 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €7M | €12.5K 2027 | 2026 | €11.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 36 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 5 | 2,022 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €4.6M | €13K 2029 | 2025 | €6.8M | 184cm 6'0" | 30 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 899 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €14.5K 2029 | 2026 | €10.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 10 | 848 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €66K 2029 | 2026 | €13.5M | 169cm 5'6" | 29 | Short · Stocky 61kg | 134lbs | 6 | 2,158 | - | Individual | Volcanic | - | |
| 75 | 82 | 7 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €10.5M | €18.5K 2028 | 2025 | €24.2M | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 8 | 2,013 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €54K 2029 | 2025 | €10.9M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 1,917 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €15.5K 2029 | 2024 | €14.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 3 | 2,034 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €57K 2029 | 2023 | €15.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 13 | 2,015 | - | Team Player | Volcanic | - | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €26.5K 2028 | 2024 | €15.9M | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Lean 89kg | 196lbs | 9 | 1,828 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €8M | €29.5K 2029 | 2025 | €14.2M | 179cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 28 | 1,942 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €7M | €17.5K 2029 | 2019 | €11M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 2,012 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 82 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €10M | €19K 2030 | 2025 | €21M | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,805 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €120K | €2K 2030 | 2024 | €261K | 165cm 5'4" | 25 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,853 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 75 | 85 | 10 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €12.5M | €17.5K 2030 | 2020 | €21.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,878 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €7.5M | €17K 2029 | 2025 | €16.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 7 | 2,015 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 74 | 82 | 8 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €16K 2030 | 2022 | €16.2M | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,813 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €2.1K 2028 | 2026 | €282.8K | 179cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,772 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €9K 2028 | 2025 | €3.5M | 170cm 5'6" | 35 | Short · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,960 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 74 | 80 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.5M | €12.5K 2027 | 2026 | €7.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 32 | Tall · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 1,856 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 74 | 83 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €9.9K 2028 | 2024 | €15.3M | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Unique 76kg | 168lbs | 11 | 2,032 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.4M | €14K 2027 | 2026 | €6.5M | 186cm 6'1" | 29 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 19 | 1,954 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.5M | €9.5K 2030 | 2026 | €5.5M | 193cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 1 | 1,035 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €11.5K 2028 | 2025 | €7.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 2,031 | - | Individual | Volcanic | - | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.6M | €11K 2029 | 2025 | €7M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 2,012 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.9M | €13.5K 2027 | 2024 | €7.7M | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 801 | - | Individual | Calm | - | ||
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €17.5K 2027 | 2026 | €12.8M | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 18 | 1,816 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €1.3K 2028 | 2025 | €152.3K | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Stocky 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 694 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 74 | 81 | 7 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €8M | €59K 2028 | 2021 | €16.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,880 | - | Individual | Calm | - |