Holland | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | 65 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €850 2030 | 2026 | €435K | 194cm 6'4" | 26 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,341 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 59 | 67 | 8 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €1K 2028 | 2026 | €701.3K | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 635 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 68 | 9 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €800 2027 | 2025 | €742.5K | 194cm 6'4" | 22 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 592 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | ||
| 59 | 73 | 14 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €850 2027 | 2022 | €961.9K | 193cm 6'3" | 21 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 701 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 58 | 69 | 11 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €375K | €750 2027 | 2025 | €618.8K | 189cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 652 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 58 | 67 | 9 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €400K | €1.1K 2027 | 2025 | €580K | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 644 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 70 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €1.7K 2028 | 2025 | €742.5K | 188cm 6'2" | 20 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,406 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | ||
| 58 | 72 | 14 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €650 2027 | 2024 | €903.1K | 197cm 6'5" | 20 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 633 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 72 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €1.3K 2028 | 2026 | €956.3K | 188cm 6'2" | 20 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,580 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 82 | 24 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €650K | €1.5K 2028 | 2025 | €1.6M | 170cm 5'6" | 17 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,446 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 66 | 8 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €800 2027 | 2025 | €660K | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 591 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | ||
| 58 | 69 | 11 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €450K | €1.2K 2028 | 2025 | €742.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,604 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 58 | 69 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €1.1K 2028 | 2026 | €701.3K | 190cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,561 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 58 | 70 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €1.3K 2029 | 2026 | €783.8K | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,506 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 58 | 77 | 19 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €500K | €1.6K 2029 | 2024 | €1M | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,427 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 67 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €1.2K 2027 | 2024 | €742.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,437 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 58 | 78 | 20 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €15K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €46.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 17 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 594 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 58 | 62 | 4 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €1.2K 2028 | 2025 | €547.5K | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,557 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 57 | 71 | 14 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €350K | €900 2028 | 2025 | €743.8K | 192cm 6'3" | 20 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 630 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 57 | 71 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €2.1K 2029 | 2026 | €853.1K | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,372 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 74 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €1.4K 2028 | 2023 | €830K | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | Tall · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,572 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 82 | 25 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €525K | €1.1K 2030 | 2024 | €1.3M | 170cm 5'6" | 17 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,451 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 77 | 20 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €1.1K 2029 | 2023 | €1.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 17 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,376 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 67 | 10 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €350K | €1.5K 2028 | 2026 | €577.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,433 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 57 | 70 | 13 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €726.3K | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 651 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 57 | 71 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €1.3K 2028 | 2024 | €830K | 189cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,491 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 57 | 77 | 20 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €1.1K 2027 | 2026 | €1.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 18 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,514 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 67 | 10 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €350K | €1.5K 2027 | 2026 | €577.5K | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,366 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | ||
| 57 | 70 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €1K 2027 | 2025 | €726.3K | 184cm 6'0" | 18 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,431 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 57 | 67 | 10 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €180K | €650 2027 | 2025 | €297K | 187cm 6'1" | 36 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 733 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default |