Holland | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | 83 | 20 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €3K 2027 | 2025 | €3.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 18 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,583 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 82 | 19 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.4K 2028 | 2024 | €2.2M | 191cm 6'3" | 17 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,610 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | ||
| 63 | 74 | 11 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €900 2027 | 2026 | €1.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,688 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 67 | 4 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €300K | €1.7K 2030 | 2026 | €427.5K | 176cm 5'9" | 34 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,676 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 69 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €1.4K 2029 | 2025 | €990K | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 734 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 63 | 69 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €700 2027 | 2021 | €1.4M | 168cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 4 | 1,702 | Explosive | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €2K 2027 | 2025 | €1.1M | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,428 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | ||
| 63 | 74 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €2.5K 2027 | 2025 | €1.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,427 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 77 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €950K | €1.6K 2027 | 2024 | €2M | 176cm 5'9" | 21 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,596 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 74 | 12 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €1.5K 2028 | 2022 | €1.4M | 197cm 6'5" | 21 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 748 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 62 | 77 | 15 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €950K | €1.6K 2029 | 2023 | €2M | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,484 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 78 | 16 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €1.5K 2029 | 2026 | €2.1M | 166cm 5'5" | 19 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,661 | Explosive | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 78 | 16 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €2.9K 2029 | 2022 | €2.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,615 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 74 | 12 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €950K | €1.7K 2028 | 2025 | €1.6M | 177cm 5'9" | 20 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,641 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 74 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €975K | €1.9K 2029 | 2026 | €1.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,529 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 71 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €2.5K 2029 | 2025 | €1.7M | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,637 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 76 | 14 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €875K | €1.5K 2028 | 2024 | €1.9M | 194cm 6'4" | 18 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,410 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | ||
| 62 | 70 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €1.1K 2030 | 2025 | €1.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,625 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 72 | 10 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €900K | €1.9K 2028 | 2026 | €1.5M | 190cm 6'2" | 21 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,545 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | ||
| 62 | 82 | 20 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.4K 2028 | 2024 | €2.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,677 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 72 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €825K | €1.6K 2027 | 2023 | €1.4M | 195cm 6'4" | 22 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,437 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 71 | 9 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €825K | €1.9K 2029 | 2025 | €1.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,469 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | ||
| 62 | 68 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €650K | €2K 2027 | 2024 | €1.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,472 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 78 | 16 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €500 2030 | 2026 | €2.3M | 193cm 6'3" | 20 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,442 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 62 | 74 | 12 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €975K | €1.7K 2028 | 2026 | €1.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,648 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 71 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €3.3K 2028 | 2026 | €1.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,476 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 62 | 76 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €1K 2030 | 2026 | €1.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 19 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,619 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 65 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €4.8K 2027 | 2023 | €1.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,530 | Explosive | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 62 | 65 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €750 2030 | 2026 | €775.6K | 191cm 6'3" | 28 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,423 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Meteoric Peak | ||
| 62 | 72 | 10 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €900K | €3K 2030 | 2026 | €1.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 5 | 1,534 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer |