Israel | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | 87 | 9 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €31.5M | €59K 2031 | 2026 | €66.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 2,058 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 84 | 7 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €16.5K 2030 | 2025 | €34.4M | 171cm 5'7" | 22 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 16 | 1,870 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €9M | €34K 2029 | 2026 | €16.9M | 170cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 9 | 1,872 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €22.5K 2030 | 2026 | €12.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 89kg | 196lbs | 4 | 764 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €1.4K 2029 | 2024 | €273K | 163cm 5'4" | 26 | Short · Normal 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,852 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €8.2K 2030 | 2025 | €4.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,773 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €3.3M | €9.3K 2030 | 2026 | €7.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,772 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.8M | €12K 2027 | 2025 | €3.7M | 168cm 5'6" | 33 | Short · Stocky 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,859 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.4M | €11K 2029 | 2026 | €4.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 1,966 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 77 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.9M | €2.5K 2029 | 2025 | €4.5M | 192cm 6'3" | 20 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,525 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €4.6K 2026 | 2024 | €3.8M | 168cm 5'6" | 24 | Short · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 7 | 1,873 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 78 | 8 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €8K 2028 | 2025 | €5.6M | 191cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 1,628 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €4.4K 2028 | 2025 | €4.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,737 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 77 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €3.8K 2027 | 2024 | €5.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,636 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €5.2K 2027 | 2025 | €2.9M | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,969 | Lengthy | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 68 | 70 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €3.4K 2029 | 2026 | €2M | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,588 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 67 | 69 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €3K 2029 | 2025 | €2.4M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,644 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 67 | 77 | 10 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €3.2K 2029 | 2026 | €4M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,738 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 73 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €2.5K 2027 | 2025 | €2.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 0 | 1,772 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 74 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €50K | €2.4K 2026 | 2026 | €115K | 170cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,645 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 71 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.8K 2030 | 2026 | €1.8M | 193cm 6'3" | 24 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,699 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €675K | €2.2K 2028 | 2026 | €961.9K | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,843 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 73 | 10 | 1 | 1 | L | M / M | €925K | €1.7K 2028 | 2026 | €1.5M | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 782 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €575K | €2.2K 2029 | 2026 | €934.4K | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | -1 | 1,547 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 67 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €1.6K 2029 | 2026 | €783.8K | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,639 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 61 | 64 | 3 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €300K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €457.5K | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | -2 | 700 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 63 | 2 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €375K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €571.9K | 186cm 6'1" | 29 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,668 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 60 | 69 | 9 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €550K | €1.2K 2030 | 2026 | €907.5K | 184cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,369 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 59 | 68 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €1.2K 2029 | 2026 | €850K | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,495 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 56 | 59 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €170K | €1.3K 2029 | 2026 | €259.3K | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,209 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |