Republic of Ireland | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 65 | 74 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €2.1K 2028 | 2026 | €2.9M | 172cm 5'7" | 23 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,827 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €600 2026 | 2023 | €1.8M | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,755 | Controlled | Individual | Very Calm | Default | |
| 65 | 76 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €900 2028 | 2024 | €2.9M | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,473 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 74 | 9 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €3.8K 2028 | 2022 | €2.7M | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 4 | 1,649 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 72 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €950 2028 | 2024 | €2.7M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | Tall · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,742 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 84 | 19 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €4K 2031 | 2026 | €4.5M | 186cm 6'1" | 18 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,700 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 81 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €1.5K 2028 | 2025 | €3.3M | 179cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,776 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 78 | 14 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €850K | €600 2026 | 2026 | €1.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 36 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,701 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €750 2028 | 2026 | €700K | 183cm 6'0" | 31 | Average · Stocky 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,660 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Volcanic | Consistent Performer | ||
| 64 | 70 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €800K | €1.1K 2029 | 2026 | €1.6M | 163cm 5'4" | 30 | Short · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,774 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 64 | 66 | 2 | 2 | 1 | L | M / M | €575K | €1K 2027 | 2025 | €1M | 193cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,494 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €750 2027 | 2025 | €1M | 193cm 6'3" | 28 | Tall · Normal 89kg | 196lbs | 0 | 1,467 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | ||
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €550K | €900 2028 | 2026 | €1M | 191cm 6'3" | 28 | Tall · Stocky 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,437 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €800 2029 | 2022 | €853.1K | 182cm 5'11" | 30 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,486 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 64 | 66 | 2 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €675K | €800 2028 | 2026 | €1.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,823 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €575K | €1K 2028 | 2026 | €1M | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,797 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €850 2029 | 2018 | €891.3K | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,733 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €675K | €800 2026 | 2024 | €1.1M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,771 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €800K | €950 2027 | 2023 | €1.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,744 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €750K | €750 2028 | 2024 | €1.4M | 170cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 1 | 1,781 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €850K | €650 2026 | 2023 | €1.4M | 168cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,769 | Controlled | Individual | Volcanic | Default | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €675K | €2.3K 2028 | 2026 | €1.2M | 187cm 6'1" | 27 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 1 | 1,739 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €750 2027 | 2026 | €975K | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,695 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 70 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €850K | €1.9K 2027 | 2024 | €1.7M | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,670 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 71 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €550 2027 | 2022 | €2.1M | 174cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,768 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 64 | 71 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €850 2029 | 2025 | €2.1M | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,507 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Default | ||
| 64 | 83 | 19 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €600 2030 | 2024 | €3.3M | 177cm 5'9" | 18 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,776 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 81 | 18 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €500 2026 | 2025 | €2.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 17 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,568 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €1.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 721 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | ||
| 63 | 84 | 21 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €500 2027 | 2025 | €3.8M | 172cm 5'7" | 17 | Average · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 1 | 1,697 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer |