Republic of Ireland | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €1.2K 2027 | 2022 | €2M | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,821 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €800 2028 | 2021 | €1.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,556 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 66 | 67 | 1 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €925K | €5.5K 2028 | 2025 | €1.7M | 188cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 2 | 1,577 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €5.9K 2029 | 2026 | €2.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,724 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €650 2027 | 2025 | €1.7M | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,725 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 72 | 6 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €1.4K 2029 | 2026 | €2.5M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,772 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 70 | 4 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €750 2026 | 2023 | €2M | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,772 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 66 | 76 | 10 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.8M | €4.8K 2030 | 2026 | €3M | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 3 | 1,770 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 68 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €950K | €3K 2026 | 2022 | €1.5M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,685 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 69 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €1.2K 2028 | 2026 | €2.2M | 173cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,755 | Controlled | Team Player | Very Calm | Default | |
| 66 | 78 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €500 2028 | 2024 | €168K | 167cm 5'5" | 21 | Short · Lean 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,599 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €900 2027 | 2025 | €2M | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,731 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 66 | 77 | 11 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €2.5K 2030 | 2026 | €3.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | Tall · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,788 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 75 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €800 2027 | 2024 | €2.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,499 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | ||
| 65 | 73 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €950K | €500 2026 | 2026 | €1.7M | 188cm 6'2" | 35 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,469 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 67 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €3.5K 2028 | 2026 | €866.3K | 192cm 6'3" | 32 | Tall · Normal 95kg | 209lbs | 0 | 893 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €475K | €700 2026 | 2022 | €736.3K | 182cm 5'11" | 32 | Average · Stocky 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,454 | Controlled | Normal | Volcanic | Late Bloomer | ||
| 65 | 67 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €700K | €1.2K 2027 | 2020 | €1.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 31 | Tall · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,765 | Controlled | Individual | Very Calm | Default | |
| 65 | 69 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €900K | €1.2K 2028 | 2026 | €1.6M | 182cm 5'11" | 30 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,805 | Controlled | Individual | Volcanic | Meteoric Peak | |
| 65 | 69 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €925K | €2.6K 2028 | 2026 | €1.7M | 170cm 5'6" | 28 | Short · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,848 | Controlled | Normal | Very Calm | Default | |
| 65 | 67 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €3K 2027 | 2025 | €885K | 191cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 946 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 67 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €750K | €1.1K 2029 | 2026 | €1.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 27 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 4 | 1,814 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 67 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €675K | €500 2028 | 2021 | €1.1M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 868 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €775K | €750 2027 | 2017 | €1.3M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,752 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 70 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €10.5K 2027 | 2023 | €2M | 169cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Stocky 71kg | 157lbs | 5 | 1,642 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Explosive Start | ||
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €950K | €650 2026 | 2024 | €1.5M | 170cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,737 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €950K | €550 2029 | 2026 | €1.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,627 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 72 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €900 2028 | 2025 | €2.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,701 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 73 | 8 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €550 2028 | 2025 | €2.7M | 191cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 794 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 65 | 75 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €1.6K 2029 | 2025 | €3M | 193cm 6'3" | 22 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,755 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer |