Republic of Ireland | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | 79 | 7 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €1.1K 2027 | 2023 | €138K | 172cm 5'7" | 31 | Average · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 833 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 71 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.6M | €12.5K 2027 | 2025 | €3M | 191cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Normal 89kg | 196lbs | 1 | 1,617 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €12K 2028 | 2024 | €4.5M | 193cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 2 | 1,586 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.6M | €12.5K 2030 | 2025 | €5.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Stocky 86kg | 190lbs | 5 | 1,712 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €32.5K 2029 | 2025 | €5.5M | 177cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 2 | 1,903 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €45K | €1.3K 2028 | 2023 | €102.4K | 173cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,876 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €11K 2027 | 2023 | €2.8M | 192cm 6'3" | 30 | Tall · Lean 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,750 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €6.1K 2029 | 2026 | €2.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 855 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 70 | 74 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2M | €11.5K 2028 | 2024 | €3.9M | 181cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,942 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €8.9K 2028 | 2022 | €3.6M | 176cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 1,782 | Controlled | Team Player | Volcanic | Default | |
| 70 | 74 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.2M | €4.9K 2027 | 2024 | €4M | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,914 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 74 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €11.5K 2030 | 2025 | €4.3M | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 4 | 1,759 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 70 | 74 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €18K 2029 | 2025 | €4M | 194cm 6'4" | 25 | Tall · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 1,561 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | | |
| 70 | 75 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €9.7K 2030 | 2026 | €4.6M | 186cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,863 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 70 | 77 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €19K 2029 | 2025 | €6.7M | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,768 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 82 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €6.6K 2029 | 2026 | €0 | 177cm 5'9" | 37 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,906 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €12K 2029 | 2026 | €4M | 193cm 6'3" | 34 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 2 | 1,535 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 69 | 75 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €4.6K 2029 | 2026 | €3.7M | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 29 | 893 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €12.5K 2028 | 2026 | €2.7M | 182cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,863 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.8M | €4.3K 2028 | 2025 | €3.4M | 190cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,830 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €9.2K 2030 | 2026 | €5.9M | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,768 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €6.9K 2029 | 2022 | €5.8M | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 2 | 1,619 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 69 | 75 | 6 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €2.2M | €8.4K 2028 | 2025 | €4.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 8 | 1,861 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €9.8K 2028 | 2024 | €6.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,906 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 69 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €8.7K 2030 | 2026 | €2.8M | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,751 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €975K | €1.6K 2029 | 2021 | €1.5M | 180cm 5'10" | 32 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,789 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.7M | €8.1K 2026 | 2026 | €0 | 176cm 5'9" | 34 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 1 | 1,933 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 73 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.5M | €9.9K 2027 | 2022 | €2.9M | 178cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,759 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €8.4K 2027 | 2024 | €2.8M | 176cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 4 | 1,877 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1000K | €4.2K 2026 | 2021 | €1.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,789 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |