Republic of Ireland | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | 87 | 1 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €500K | €7.2K 2026 | 2026 | €1.1M | 164cm 5'4" | 30 | Short · Normal 55kg | 121lbs | 1 | 2,357 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €220K | €11K 2031 | 2026 | €478.5K | 163cm 5'4" | 32 | Short · Normal 56kg | 123lbs | 0 | 2,164 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €57K 2030 | 2025 | €40.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 11 | 953 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €81K 2029 | 2023 | €40.5M | 193cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 7 | 1,691 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €26.5K 2031 | 2026 | €44.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 15 | 2,017 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 77 | 77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €36.5K 2027 | 2022 | €17.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 3 | 2,030 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €10M | €60K 2028 | 2024 | €19.8M | 197cm 6'5" | 25 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 4 | 1,904 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €52K 2030 | 2024 | €12.8M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 3 | 1,704 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €6M | €39.5K 2030 | 2021 | €11.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 2 | 1,903 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €2.1K 2028 | 2022 | €239.3K | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,841 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €1.5K 2028 | 2021 | €136.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 849 | Lengthy | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €2.1K 2029 | 2025 | €147K | 170cm 5'6" | 30 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,616 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €1.1K 2027 | 2024 | €136.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 756 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.6M | €37K 2027 | 2023 | €6.8M | 173cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 2,004 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €36K 2029 | 2025 | €11.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 2 | 1,993 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 74 | 82 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €51K 2029 | 2021 | €20M | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 44 | 1,766 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €20.5K 2029 | 2025 | €9.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 15 | 1,612 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 81 | 8 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €27K 2027 | 2026 | €8.8M | 185cm 6'0" | 34 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,935 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €45.5K 2028 | 2025 | €5.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 33 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,690 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 75 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.3M | €26K 2029 | 2023 | €6.5M | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,715 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €1.7K 2028 | 2026 | €154K | 166cm 5'5" | 30 | Short · Stocky 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,858 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €53K 2027 | 2024 | €4.5M | 179cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 2,059 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Volcanic | Consistent Performer | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €18K 2028 | 2024 | €5.7M | 168cm 5'6" | 30 | Short · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 2 | 1,944 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €6.7K 2029 | 2025 | €4.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 2,005 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €29K 2029 | 2025 | €4.5M | 191cm 6'3" | 27 | Unique 82kg | 181lbs | 9 | 863 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €41.5K 2028 | 2023 | €4.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 28 | Tall · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,982 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €13.5K 2028 | 2021 | €4.3M | 191cm 6'3" | 28 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,814 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €3.1K 2029 | 2026 | €5.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 4 | 1,920 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €11.5K 2028 | 2024 | €4.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 7 | 1,770 | Explosive | Normal | Very Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €13K 2027 | 2023 | €6.7M | 179cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 1,990 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |