Hungary | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | 88 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €85.5M | €195K 2031 | 2023 | €164.6M | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 53 | 2,351 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 83 | 84 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €73K 2027 | 2015 | €36.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 33 | Tall · Normal 89kg | 196lbs | 5 | 1,745 | - | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | - | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €20.5K 2028 | 2026 | €16.3M | 193cm 6'3" | 36 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 2 | 934 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | ||
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €35M | €110K 2030 | 2025 | €67.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 25 | 2,129 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €49.5K 2028 | 2024 | €23.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 5 | 2,101 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 78 | 80 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €150K | €2.7K 2027 | 2020 | €326.3K | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,931 | - | Individual | Calm | - | ||
| 77 | 79 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €3.4K 2028 | 2026 | €261K | 170cm 5'6" | 32 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 2,112 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €28K 2027 | 2022 | €9M | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 7 | 1,933 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 73 | 84 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6.5M | €41.5K 2031 | 2026 | €13.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 20 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 1,992 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 72 | 77 | 5 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €90K | €1K 2029 | 2026 | €204.8K | 168cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,870 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €7.3K 2026 | 2026 | €3.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 1,895 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 72 | 82 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5M | €14.5K 2029 | 2024 | €9M | 189cm 6'2" | 20 | Tall · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 3 | 1,796 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 71 | 79 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €80K | €850 2028 | 2025 | €192K | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,758 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €1.1K 2028 | 2026 | €159.3K | 164cm 5'4" | 24 | Short · Lean 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,808 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €10K 2030 | 2024 | €4.5M | 170cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 3 | 1,919 | - | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | - | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €6.3K 2027 | 2026 | €3.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 30 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 2 | 1,930 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 70 | 76 | 6 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.3M | €9.8K 2028 | 2020 | €4.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 12 | 1,755 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 70 | 79 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €6.5K 2030 | 2026 | €5.4M | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,538 | - | Normal | Calm | - | ||
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €10K 2027 | 2024 | €2.9M | 180cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 1,949 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €50K | €900 2027 | 2023 | €113.8K | 166cm 5'5" | 31 | Short · Normal 57kg | 126lbs | 0 | 1,843 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 70 | 74 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €4.2K 2030 | 2026 | €4.1M | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,893 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 69 | 81 | 12 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €3.5M | €6.6K 2029 | 2026 | €5.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,700 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €6.3K 2027 | 2024 | €2.2M | 189cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 787 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 75 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €7.8K 2030 | 2026 | €4.6M | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,817 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 76 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.4M | €5.1K 2029 | 2026 | €3.7M | 192cm 6'3" | 28 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 7 | 1,758 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 69 | 71 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.5M | €5.6K 2028 | 2024 | €3.2M | 191cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,668 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 69 | 73 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.7M | €6.1K 2029 | 2025 | €3.7M | 193cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,880 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 85 | 16 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €1.9K 2028 | 2025 | €7.1M | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 745 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €5.9K 2030 | 2026 | €4.8M | 184cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,522 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €4.5K 2028 | 2025 | €4.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,789 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - |