Georgia | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 89 | 92 | 3 | 5 | 5 | R | M / M | €136.5M | €135K 2029 | 2025 | €262.8M | 183cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 99 | 2,318 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 83 | 86 | 3 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €37M | €88K 2030 | 2024 | €71.2M | 199cm 6'6" | 25 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 30 | 909 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €26M | €44.5K 2031 | 2025 | €56.6M | 176cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 14 | 2,101 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €23K 2027 | 2018 | €8M | 173cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 1 | 2,046 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €6.9K 2028 | 2024 | €14.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 3 | 1,798 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €22K 2029 | 2026 | €12M | 171cm 5'7" | 25 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 2 | 1,791 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 74 | 76 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €5M | €15.5K 2030 | 2026 | €10.9M | 176cm 5'9" | 27 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 2 | 2,069 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €19.5K 2030 | 2024 | €4.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 33 | Average · Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,951 | - | Individual | Very Calm | - | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €11.5K 2031 | 2026 | €9.1M | 194cm 6'4" | 24 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 2 | 1,649 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.9M | €15.5K 2029 | 2025 | €3M | 189cm 6'2" | 32 | Tall · Stocky 85kg | 187lbs | 1 | 1,770 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 72 | 74 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €12K 2030 | 2026 | €5.4M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 2 | 1,871 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €5.4K 2029 | 2026 | €3.9M | 174cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,868 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €2M | €6.2K 2026 | 2026 | €3.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,933 | - | Normal | Calm | - | |
| 71 | 73 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €17.5K 2029 | 2026 | €3.6M | 191cm 6'3" | 28 | Tall · Stocky 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,449 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 71 | 76 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €7K 2028 | 2024 | €5.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 1 | 1,760 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 70 | 71 | 1 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.9M | €5.6K 2028 | 2025 | €3.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,882 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 70 | 73 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €10.5K 2027 | 2026 | €2.6M | 193cm 6'3" | 32 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 1 | 1,746 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | ||
| 70 | 78 | 8 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.6M | €8.2K 2028 | 2025 | €5.9M | 168cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,865 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 69 | 74 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €7.6K 2029 | 2026 | €4.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,783 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 69 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 1 | L | M / M | €1.3M | €8.1K 2028 | 2025 | €2.6M | 196cm 6'5" | 27 | Tall · Normal 91kg | 201lbs | 0 | 729 | - | Individual | Volcanic | - | |
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €4.6K 2027 | 2021 | €1.6M | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,911 | - | Ultimate Professional | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 77 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €8.5K 2030 | 2025 | €5M | 192cm 6'3" | 22 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 1,435 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 68 | 74 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.7M | €3.8K 2027 | 2023 | €3M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,839 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €8.2K 2029 | 2026 | €3.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,779 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 67 | 86 | 19 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.4M | €3.6K 2030 | 2026 | €6.3M | 184cm 6'0" | 17 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,655 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 67 | 75 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €2.4K 2031 | 2024 | €4.5M | 175cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,655 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1000K | €1.1K 2027 | 2026 | €1.4M | 186cm 6'1" | 31 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,833 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 65 | 74 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €3.7K 2029 | 2025 | €2.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,721 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 65 | 68 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €775K | €4.4K 2027 | 2024 | €1.6M | 174cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,711 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 61 | 70 | 9 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €625K | €700 2027 | 2026 | €1.1M | 190cm 6'2" | 20 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 625 | - | Team Player | Normal | - |