Saudi Arabia | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €3.3K 2029 | 2025 | €495K | 170cm 5'6" | 28 | Short · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,654 | Explosive | Normal | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 61 | 63 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €4.7K 2028 | 2025 | €665.6K | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Stocky 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,552 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 61 | 64 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €3.2K 2027 | 2023 | €646.9K | 184cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,443 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 61 | 63 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €275K | €4.5K 2029 | 2023 | €460.6K | 189cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 0 | 657 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | | |
| 61 | 63 | 2 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €325K | €5.5K 2028 | 2026 | €576.9K | 174cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,665 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 62 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €3.2K 2030 | 2026 | €345K | 174cm 5'8" | 33 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,570 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 61 | 64 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €400K | €5.3K 2028 | 2025 | €690K | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,603 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 70 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €6.6K 2030 | 2026 | €1.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,509 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 64 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €425K | €4.6K 2028 | 2026 | €754.4K | 168cm 5'6" | 25 | Short · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,492 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €5.5K 2030 | 2025 | €467.5K | 174cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Stocky 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,490 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 61 | 67 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €3.9K 2028 | 2022 | €720K | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 711 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 61 | 70 | 9 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €725K | €6K 2030 | 2026 | €1.3M | 168cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,490 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 68 | 7 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €625K | €3.4K 2031 | 2024 | €1.2M | 170cm 5'6" | 24 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,524 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 66 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €2.9K 2028 | 2025 | €740K | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,599 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 60 | 71 | 11 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €550K | €3.2K 2028 | 2026 | €1M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,535 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 67 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €375K | €3.9K 2027 | 2025 | €693.8K | 184cm 6'0" | 31 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,584 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | | |
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €210K | €2.6K 2029 | 2024 | €346.5K | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | Tall · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,459 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 60 | 64 | 4 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €300K | €4.1K 2028 | 2026 | €532.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,589 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €2.7K 2029 | 2017 | €330K | 184cm 6'0" | 30 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,375 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 60 | 68 | 8 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €2.7K 2028 | 2025 | €855K | 179cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 670 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 60 | 69 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €525K | €3.7K 2028 | 2026 | €997.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,465 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 71 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €2.9K 2029 | 2024 | €1M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,708 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 65 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €2.1K 2028 | 2026 | €603.8K | 171cm 5'7" | 25 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,676 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 60 | 67 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €475K | €4.6K 2028 | 2024 | €902.5K | 173cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,505 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 69 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €2.2K 2028 | 2025 | €971.3K | 181cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,558 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €6K 2029 | 2026 | €400K | 174cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,448 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 60 | 65 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €350K | €4.3K 2028 | 2021 | €603.8K | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,672 | Controlled | Team Player | Very Calm | Default | |
| 60 | 71 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €4.6K 2031 | 2026 | €997.5K | 174cm 5'8" | 23 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,523 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 59 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €160K | €2.7K 2029 | 2020 | €264K | 179cm 5'10" | 31 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,554 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 60 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.7K 2027 | 2024 | €474.4K | 170cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,478 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |