| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 78 | 85 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €28M | €36K 2030 | 2025 | €50.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 1 | 2,051 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 74 | 83 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €26.5K 2031 | 2020 | €16.2M | 170cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,913 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 78 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.9M | €15.5K 2031 | 2021 | €5.2M | 184cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,576 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 71 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €16K 2030 | 2026 | €2.3M | 189cm 6'2" | 27 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,503 | Lengthy | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €650K | €16.5K 2030 | 2025 | €1M | 183cm 6'0" | 33 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,814 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 70 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €14K 2029 | 2023 | €2M | 172cm 5'7" | 26 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,790 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 65 | 76 | 11 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €1000K | €10.5K 2030 | 2025 | €1.8M | 171cm 5'7" | 34 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,808 | Explosive | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Default | |
| 65 | 67 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €675K | €11K 2027 | 2024 | €1.1M | 182cm 5'11" | 32 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,751 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 76 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €8.2K 2029 | 2026 | €2.5M | 168cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,578 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 68 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €3.4K 2029 | 2024 | €385.3K | 177cm 5'9" | 35 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 824 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | | |
| 61 | 70 | 9 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €725K | €6K 2030 | 2026 | €1.3M | 168cm 5'6" | 23 | Short · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,490 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 68 | 8 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €2.7K 2028 | 2025 | €855K | 179cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 670 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 59 | 69 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €500K | €4.9K 2029 | 2025 | €900K | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,579 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 67 | 9 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €375K | €5.6K 2027 | 2024 | €675K | 176cm 5'9" | 31 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,683 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | | |
| 58 | 61 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €275K | €5.4K 2028 | 2024 | €460.6K | 174cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,471 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 56 | 67 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €3.9K 2030 | 2026 | €540K | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,391 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 52 | 69 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €210K | €3.1K 2029 | 2025 | €467.2K | 172cm 5'7" | 19 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,434 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 51 | 72 | 21 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €180K | €2.6K 2028 | 2024 | €468K | 176cm 5'9" | 18 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,167 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |