France | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 58 | 66 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €450K | €600 2030 | 2026 | €652.5K | 187cm 6'1" | 20 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,393 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 58 | 75 | 17 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €650 2030 | 2026 | €1.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,475 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 68 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €800 2028 | 2025 | €877.5K | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,422 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 58 | 76 | 18 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €15K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €40.9K | 170cm 5'6" | 18 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 565 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 58 | 72 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €2K 2028 | 2026 | €1M | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,391 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 64 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €325K | €950 2029 | 2026 | €633.8K | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,509 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 67 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €350K | €700 2029 | 2026 | €682.5K | 185cm 6'0" | 21 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,347 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 57 | 70 | 13 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €350K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €831.3K | 182cm 5'11" | 20 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 653 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 57 | 69 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €800 2028 | 2025 | €780K | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,385 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 61 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €190K | €1.1K 2027 | 2023 | €394.3K | 187cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 606 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | ||
| 57 | 67 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €700 2029 | 2026 | €682.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,377 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 57 | 69 | 12 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €400K | €2.4K 2029 | 2025 | €880K | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,453 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 70 | 13 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €761.3K | 194cm 6'4" | 19 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 677 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 57 | 67 | 10 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €800 2027 | 2025 | €682.5K | 179cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,367 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 57 | 65 | 8 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €325K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €633.8K | 190cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 632 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 57 | 69 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €650 2028 | 2026 | €731.3K | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,442 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 57 | 70 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €750 2030 | 2026 | €950K | 173cm 5'8" | 19 | Average · Stocky 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,454 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 57 | 71 | 14 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €350K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €831.3K | 185cm 6'0" | 19 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 712 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | ||
| 57 | 75 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €950K | 173cm 5'8" | 17 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,457 | Explosive | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 63 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €210K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €409.5K | 184cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 704 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 57 | 75 | 18 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €650 2027 | 2025 | €950K | 170cm 5'6" | 17 | Short · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,376 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 57 | 64 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €950 2030 | 2026 | €633.8K | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,391 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 57 | 65 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €375K | €800 2030 | 2026 | €731.3K | 183cm 6'0" | 21 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,401 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 57 | 76 | 19 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €700 2030 | 2026 | €1M | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,529 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 57 | 68 | 11 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €350K | €700 2027 | 2026 | €682.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,361 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 57 | 72 | 15 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €375K | €550 2029 | 2026 | €890.6K | 180cm 5'10" | 17 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,432 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 57 | 74 | 17 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €375K | €550 2030 | 2026 | €909.4K | 180cm 5'10" | 17 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,311 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 57 | 66 | 9 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €350K | €750 2030 | 2026 | €682.5K | 186cm 6'1" | 20 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,475 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 57 | 69 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €750 2030 | 2026 | €780K | 191cm 6'3" | 20 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,457 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 57 | 67 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €350K | €700 2027 | 2026 | €682.5K | 181cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,435 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default |