France | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €39M | €62K 2031 | 2026 | €75.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 24 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 7 | 2,025 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 81 | 83 | 2 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €325K | €3.5K 2030 | 2025 | €739.4K | 165cm 5'4" | 27 | Short · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 2,028 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | | |
| 81 | 87 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €33.5M | €12.5K 2030 | 2025 | €70.4M | 193cm 6'3" | 21 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 1 | 833 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 81 | 87 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €3.9K 2029 | 2023 | €862.5K | 166cm 5'5" | 21 | Short · Lean 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,930 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €15M | €50K 2028 | 2025 | €28.5M | 174cm 5'8" | 31 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 2,085 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €23M | €53K 2028 | 2023 | €40.8M | 186cm 6'1" | 30 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 5 | 2,127 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €3.5K 2028 | 2022 | €435K | 163cm 5'4" | 32 | Short · Normal 59kg | 130lbs | 0 | 2,115 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €21M | €135K 2028 | 2019 | €44.6M | 180cm 5'10" | 31 | Unique 73kg | 161lbs | 10 | 2,112 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €30.5M | €66K 2030 | 2025 | €58M | 177cm 5'9" | 28 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 49 | 2,057 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Explosive Start | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €240K | €5.2K 2027 | 2017 | €522K | 168cm 5'6" | 29 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 2,039 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €33K 2029 | 2022 | €38.3M | 171cm 5'7" | 27 | Average · Normal 59kg | 130lbs | 6 | 1,987 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 80 | 81 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €24M | €23K 2028 | 2024 | €52.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 6 | 2,137 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €26M | €95K 2031 | 2025 | €51.4M | 173cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 11 | 2,135 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €24M | €29.5K 2030 | 2025 | €46.2M | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 9 | 822 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €210K | €4.4K 2027 | 2026 | €446.3K | 171cm 5'7" | 28 | Average · Lean 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,808 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 80 | 84 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €28M | €77K 2030 | 2025 | €55.3M | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 10 | 2,054 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €150K | €5.2K 2027 | 2020 | €326.3K | 157cm 5'1" | 33 | Short · Normal 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,176 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €300K | €2.6K 2028 | 2026 | €690K | 164cm 5'4" | 24 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 1 | 2,044 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 80 | 85 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.6K 2027 | 2026 | €598.1K | 165cm 5'4" | 22 | Short · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,830 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 80 | 85 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €5.6K 2030 | 2026 | €706.9K | 170cm 5'6" | 24 | Short · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 2,020 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 80 | 87 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €375K | €4.5K 2028 | 2025 | €862.5K | 164cm 5'4" | 24 | Short · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,070 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 80 | 88 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €46.5M | €77K 2030 | 2025 | €97.6M | 179cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 3 | 2,102 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 80 | 87 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €38.5M | €85K 2031 | 2026 | €78.9M | 190cm 6'2" | 20 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 3 | 1,805 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | | |
| 79 | 86 | 7 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €34.5M | €43K 2031 | 2024 | €70.7M | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 5 | 2,058 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €7.5M | €25K 2028 | 2019 | €14.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 35 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 2,074 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.6M | €24.5K 2028 | 2023 | €9.7M | 190cm 6'2" | 35 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,998 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €18.5M | €59K 2029 | 2026 | €35.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 32 | Unique 74kg | 163lbs | 7 | 2,162 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €23M | €81K 2030 | 2025 | €45.4M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 3 | 1,928 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €20.5M | €93K 2029 | 2022 | €40.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 15 | 1,875 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | | |
| 79 | 82 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €21M | €80K 2029 | 2023 | €37.3M | 174cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 3 | 2,162 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |