France | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | 85 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €30M | €7.5K 2027 | 2024 | €65.3M | 172cm 5'7" | 31 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,968 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 83 | 85 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €45.5M | €4.9K 2028 | 2025 | €99M | 165cm 5'4" | 25 | Short · Lean 52kg | 115lbs | 0 | 2,040 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 83 | 85 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €31M | €2.6K 2029 | 2026 | €67.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 850 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 83 | 89 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €58.5M | €7K 2027 | 2020 | €131.6M | 168cm 5'6" | 22 | Short · Normal 62kg | 137lbs | 1 | 2,067 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 83 | 89 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €56M | €58K 2029 | 2022 | €114.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 56 | 2,212 | - | Individual | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 84 | 2 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €23.5M | €43.5K 2028 | 2025 | €46.4M | 181cm 5'11" | 33 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 3 | 2,118 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €27.5M | €35K 2029 | 2022 | €54.3M | 181cm 5'11" | 31 | Average · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 4 | 2,258 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | |
| 82 | 87 | 5 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €38.5M | €56K 2028 | 2025 | €64.5M | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Unique 81kg | 179lbs | 35 | 2,311 | - | Normal | Volcanic | - | |
| 82 | 84 | 2 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €37M | €67K 2031 | 2026 | €65.7M | 170cm 5'6" | 27 | Short · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 23 | 2,021 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 87 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €40M | €54K 2029 | 2024 | €67M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Lean 82kg | 181lbs | 25 | 1,950 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €35.5M | €120K 2032 | 2026 | €70.1M | 190cm 6'2" | 26 | Tall · Normal 89kg | 196lbs | 32 | 1,933 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 82 | 84 | 2 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €32M | €13K 2026 | 2024 | €69.6M | 158cm 5'2" | 28 | Short · Normal 53kg | 117lbs | 0 | 1,997 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 82 | 84 | 2 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €26M | €3.9K 2028 | 2025 | €56.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 802 | - | Individual | Normal | - | ||
| 82 | 87 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €40M | €4.1K 2028 | 2024 | €87M | 172cm 5'7" | 26 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,955 | - | Normal | Normal | - | ||
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €30M | €3.6K 2028 | 2026 | €66M | 162cm 5'3" | 29 | Short · Lean 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 2,116 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €34M | €58K 2030 | 2025 | €67.2M | 177cm 5'9" | 26 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,966 | - | Individual | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 1 | 3 | L | M / M | €15M | €35K 2029 | 2025 | €29.6M | 187cm 6'1" | 32 | Tall · Stocky 90kg | 198lbs | 3 | 977 | - | Normal | Very Calm | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €20M | €56K 2029 | 2026 | €38M | 175cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 2,146 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €26.5M | €66K 2028 | 2023 | €51M | 184cm 6'0" | 30 | Unique 79kg | 174lbs | 10 | 2,009 | - | Normal | Hot Temper | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €23.5M | €100K 2029 | 2025 | €44.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 10 | 2,012 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €24.5M | €4.1K 2027 | 2022 | €51.4M | 169cm 5'6" | 30 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 2,242 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 81 | 81 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €22M | €36K 2028 | 2025 | €41.8M | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 2,140 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €28M | €115K 2027 | 2022 | €55.3M | 192cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Stocky 88kg | 194lbs | 3 | 2,023 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | ||
| 81 | 82 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €59K 2030 | 2026 | €52.3M | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | Tall · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 14 | 2,209 | - | Individual | Volcanic | - | |
| 81 | 83 | 2 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €8M | €1.8K 2027 | 2026 | €18.2M | 175cm 5'8" | 34 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 824 | - | Team Player | Hot Temper | - | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €35.5M | €37.5K 2029 | 2024 | €63M | 192cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 23 | 2,226 | - | Team Player | Normal | - | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €36.5M | €125K 2029 | 2021 | €77.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 61 | 2,208 | - | Team Player | Calm | - | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €34M | €48.5K 2029 | 2025 | €60.4M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 32 | 2,195 | - | Normal | Normal | - | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €31.5M | €37.5K 2029 | 2025 | €55.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 20 | 2,054 | - | Individual | Calm | - | |
| 81 | 87 | 6 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €37M | €51K 2029 | 2023 | €70.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 23 | Average · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 21 | 1,954 | - | Individual | Calm | - |