Korea Republic | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | 84 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €33.5M | €82K 2028 | 2023 | €57.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 18 | 1,803 | Lengthy | Individual | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 81 | 89 | 8 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €40M | €14.5K 2027 | 2025 | €68M | 183cm 6'0" | 34 | Unique 78kg | 172lbs | 49 | 2,118 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Default | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €34M | €49.5K 2031 | 2026 | €72.3M | 173cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 26 | 2,134 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €12.5K 2029 | 2026 | €17.6M | 177cm 5'9" | 29 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 2 | 2,006 | Controlled | Normal | Very Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €4.7M | €26.5K 2031 | 2021 | €8.3M | 180cm 5'10" | 33 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 4 | 2,052 | Controlled | Individual | Very Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 4 | 5 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €10K 2029 | 2018 | €6.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 4 | 2,055 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €29.5K 2029 | 2026 | €16.8M | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 5 | 1,900 | Lengthy | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 75 | 81 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €9M | €22K 2029 | 2025 | €17.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 22 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 4 | 2,005 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 74 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €5.3K 2030 | 2022 | €2.6M | 186cm 6'1" | 32 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 916 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | ||
| 74 | 77 | 3 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.9M | €7.1K 2029 | 2024 | €5.4M | 194cm 6'4" | 28 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 1 | 740 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | ||
| 74 | 83 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €17.5K 2029 | 2026 | €13.6M | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 3 | 1,707 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.1M | €24K 2028 | 2022 | €7.7M | 177cm 5'9" | 30 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 14 | 1,916 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €10.5K 2026 | 2022 | €4.4M | 177cm 5'9" | 29 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,947 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4M | €26K 2029 | 2024 | €7.5M | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Unique 71kg | 157lbs | 10 | 1,791 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 73 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €10.5K 2029 | 2026 | €3.9M | 184cm 6'0" | 30 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,869 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €3.2M | €24.5K 2030 | 2026 | €6M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 1 | 1,911 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €32.5K 2030 | 2023 | €9.6M | 176cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 3 | 1,926 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 80 | 7 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €5.5M | €5.3K 2030 | 2024 | €8M | 184cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 1,966 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €750K | €4.9K 2029 | 2026 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 35 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 882 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | ||
| 72 | 75 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €900K | €4.7K 2027 | 2020 | €1.2M | 189cm 6'2" | 34 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 860 | Controlled | Team Player | Very Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €5.3K 2029 | 2021 | €3.3M | 171cm 5'7" | 29 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,903 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 72 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €7.5K 2029 | 2025 | €2.9M | 173cm 5'8" | 29 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 2,012 | Controlled | Individual | Volcanic | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €2.2M | €34K 2028 | 2024 | €4.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 29 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 3 | 2,014 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €6.9K 2028 | 2026 | €6M | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 7 | 1,936 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.5M | €6.9K 2030 | 2024 | €3.3M | 177cm 5'9" | 27 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,885 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 72 | 78 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €7.4K 2031 | 2026 | €5.1M | 189cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,674 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 83 | 12 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €4.5M | €23K 2030 | 2026 | €9M | 177cm 5'9" | 20 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 2 | 1,726 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 71 | 79 | 8 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €90K | €900 2027 | 2025 | €216K | 171cm 5'7" | 22 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,737 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.1M | €6.5K 2031 | 2024 | €1.5M | 177cm 5'9" | 34 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,881 | Controlled | Team Player | Volcanic | Consistent Performer | |
| 71 | 72 | 1 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €2M | €8.4K 2028 | 2024 | €2.8M | 173cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,892 | Explosive | Normal | Volcanic | Complete Technician |