| Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | 70 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €3K 2026 | 2024 | €2.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,846 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 69 | 72 | 3 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €2.8K 2030 | 2024 | €2.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,810 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 68 | 72 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €2.2K 2030 | 2026 | €2.1M | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,602 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 67 | 71 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €2.7K 2029 | 2024 | €1.7M | 178cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,824 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 68 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €725K | €1.3K 2029 | 2024 | €960.6K | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 686 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €1.8K 2030 | 2021 | €1.6M | 174cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,653 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 71 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €1.4K 2031 | 2023 | €1.6M | 177cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,702 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €750K | €1.5K 2030 | 2026 | €993.8K | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,743 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 69 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €1.3K 2030 | 2025 | €1.2M | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,681 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €1.5K 2031 | 2025 | €1M | 166cm 5'5" | 25 | Short · Normal 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,775 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €700K | €1.5K 2031 | 2024 | €927.5K | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,630 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 63 | 73 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €1K 2029 | 2025 | €1.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,513 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 63 | 66 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €550K | €1.3K 2029 | 2025 | €728.8K | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,548 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 63 | 67 | 4 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €650K | €1.5K 2030 | 2025 | €861.3K | 174cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,717 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 63 | 65 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €1.3K 2030 | 2023 | €695.6K | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,692 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 68 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €600K | €1.2K 2030 | 2025 | €870K | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,750 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 62 | 67 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €600K | €1.3K 2030 | 2025 | €795K | 192cm 6'3" | 25 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 1,638 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 62 | 67 | 5 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €600K | €1.2K 2030 | 2023 | €795K | 182cm 5'11" | 24 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,583 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 69 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €725K | €950 2029 | 2025 | €1.1M | 173cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,592 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 68 | 7 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €625K | €750 2029 | 2023 | €906.3K | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,708 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 61 | 63 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €1.2K 2031 | 2022 | €530K | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,544 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 59 | 60 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €210K | €900 2030 | 2020 | €278.3K | 188cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,408 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 59 | 62 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €900 2027 | 2022 | €397.5K | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 2 | 1,596 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 59 | 63 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €300K | €800 2030 | 2025 | €397.5K | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,444 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 59 | 66 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €800 2026 | 2022 | €652.5K | 174cm 5'8" | 24 | Average · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 1 | 1,635 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 63 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €850 2029 | 2024 | €397.5K | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,586 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 61 | 3 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €250K | €800 2030 | 2025 | €331.3K | 175cm 5'8" | 25 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,620 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 58 | 61 | 3 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €190K | €600 2030 | 2024 | €251.8K | 187cm 6'1" | 28 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 665 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 58 | 63 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €900 2030 | 2024 | €397.5K | 172cm 5'7" | 26 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,628 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 65 | 7 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €375K | €800 2031 | 2024 | €543.8K | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,437 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |