India | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €650 2029 | 2026 | €438.8K | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,659 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 62 | 1 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €350K | €650 2028 | 2026 | €498.7K | 173cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,512 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €325K | €500 2030 | 2019 | €438.8K | 170cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,620 | Explosive | Normal | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 61 | 68 | 7 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €625K | €800 2028 | 2023 | €968.8K | 178cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 1 | 1,549 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 64 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €425K | €650 2031 | 2023 | €605.6K | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,409 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €230K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €310.5K | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,375 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | ||
| 60 | 64 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €110K | €500 2028 | 2017 | €156.8K | 197cm 6'5" | 34 | Tall · Normal 92kg | 203lbs | 1 | 842 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | ||
| 60 | 61 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €2.9K 2028 | 2026 | €0 | 173cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,438 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €120K | €500 2030 | 2019 | €162K | 180cm 5'10" | 34 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,583 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €210K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €283.5K | 171cm 5'7" | 30 | Average · Stocky 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,690 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 66 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €500 2030 | 2026 | €503.8K | 186cm 6'1" | 18 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,343 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | ||
| 60 | 62 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €600 2028 | 2019 | €427.5K | 166cm 5'5" | 25 | Short · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,647 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 60 | 65 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €427.5K | 190cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 608 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | ||
| 59 | 65 | 6 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €325K | €950 2028 | 2023 | €503.8K | 169cm 5'6" | 28 | Short · Lean 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,684 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 61 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €150K | €550 2027 | 2024 | €213.8K | 174cm 5'8" | 33 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,455 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 59 | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €230K | €500 2030 | 2019 | €327.8K | 181cm 5'11" | 26 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,523 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 59 | 60 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €500 2030 | 2019 | €342K | 180cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,581 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 59 | 0 | 2 | 4 | L | M / M | €190K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €256.5K | 179cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 1,476 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 59 | 59 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €80K | €500 2030 | 2019 | €108K | 182cm 5'11" | 34 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,522 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €160K | €500 2028 | 2025 | €216K | 181cm 5'11" | 28 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 2 | 631 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician | ||
| 58 | 62 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €130K | €750 2029 | 2026 | €185.3K | 182cm 5'11" | 34 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,461 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 58 | 61 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €240K | €550 2029 | 2023 | €342K | 170cm 5'6" | 30 | Short · Normal 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,601 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 58 | 61 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €240K | €700 2029 | 2025 | €342K | 179cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,564 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 58 | 62 | 4 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €250K | €950 2028 | 2023 | €356.3K | 179cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,599 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 58 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €200K | €500 2027 | 2026 | €270K | 173cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,509 | Explosive | Normal | Volcanic | Complete Technician | |
| 58 | 62 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €230K | €850 2027 | 2024 | €327.8K | 167cm 5'5" | 31 | Short · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,569 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 58 | 59 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €80K | €500 2030 | 2026 | €114K | 179cm 5'10" | 35 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,402 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €170K | €550 2027 | 2024 | €229.5K | 179cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,379 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 58 | 60 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €550 2027 | 2024 | €142.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 33 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 652 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 58 | 58 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €180K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €243K | 174cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,537 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician |