India | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €2.4K 2030 | 2023 | €1.5M | 173cm 5'8" | 32 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,898 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 69 | 69 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €3K 2029 | 2020 | €1.6M | 184cm 6'0" | 30 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,646 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €275K | €1.9K 2029 | 2017 | €371.3K | 169cm 5'6" | 41 | Short · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 2 | 1,774 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 68 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €325K | €2K 2027 | 2026 | €438.8K | 179cm 5'10" | 35 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,571 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €2.4K 2027 | 2026 | €1.4M | 167cm 5'5" | 29 | Short · Normal 61kg | 134lbs | 0 | 1,733 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 67 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €700K | €1.5K 2029 | 2022 | €945K | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 635 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 66 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €275K | €650 2031 | 2025 | €371.3K | 186cm 6'1" | 33 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 870 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 66 | 71 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €750 2028 | 2023 | €1.9M | 174cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,576 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €1K 2031 | 2023 | €641.3K | 188cm 6'2" | 32 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,428 | Lengthy | Team Player | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | ||
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €3.2K 2030 | 2026 | €0 | 187cm 6'1" | 32 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 655 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €750K | €1.7K 2027 | 2020 | €1.1M | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,646 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 65 | 66 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €825K | €1.7K 2027 | 2021 | €1.2M | 177cm 5'9" | 27 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,581 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €700K | €1.6K 2027 | 2022 | €945K | 174cm 5'8" | 27 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,622 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 65 | 65 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €1.7K 2030 | 2025 | €843.8K | 180cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,409 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 65 | 67 | 2 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €675K | €500 2028 | 2024 | €961.9K | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 643 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | ||
| 64 | 65 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €700K | €850 2028 | 2026 | €997.5K | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,546 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €625K | €850 2027 | 2026 | €843.8K | 178cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,684 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €550K | €800 2027 | 2026 | €742.5K | 184cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,406 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | ||
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €500K | €850 2028 | 2026 | €675K | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Normal 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,694 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 64 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €475K | €500 2030 | 2019 | €641.3K | 195cm 6'4" | 26 | Tall · Normal 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 800 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | ||
| 64 | 68 | 4 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €800K | €1.5K 2029 | 2024 | €1.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,641 | Controlled | Normal | Very Calm | Default | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €775K | €850 2031 | 2026 | €1.1M | 176cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,577 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 63 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €375K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €506.3K | 179cm 5'10" | 26 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 625 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | ||
| 62 | 62 | 0 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €325K | €550 2030 | 2019 | €438.8K | 189cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,438 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 62 | 64 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €525K | €500 2030 | 2019 | €748.1K | 182cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,640 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 62 | 64 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €525K | €500 2030 | 2019 | €748.1K | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,633 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €220K | €500 2028 | 2026 | €297K | 188cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 733 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €800 2029 | 2024 | €371.3K | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,366 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 61 | 62 | 1 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €500 2030 | 2024 | €427.5K | 174cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 708 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Default | ||
| 61 | 61 | 0 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €325K | €700 2028 | 2024 | €438.8K | 170cm 5'6" | 28 | Short · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,535 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician |