China PR | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60 | 63 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €200K | €2.5K 2026 | 2022 | €325K | 173cm 5'8" | 33 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 0 | 1,754 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 62 | 2 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €200K | €1K 2029 | 2026 | €325K | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 764 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 60 | 65 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €250K | €1.6K 2027 | 2023 | €406.3K | 187cm 6'1" | 31 | Tall · Stocky 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,550 | Lengthy | Team Player | Very Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 60 | 62 | 2 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €240K | €1.6K 2026 | 2024 | €390K | 185cm 6'0" | 29 | Tall · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,494 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 60 | 66 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €1.8K 2026 | 2021 | €525K | 195cm 6'4" | 25 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 582 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 61 | 1 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €3.7K 2027 | 2026 | €406.3K | 184cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,661 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 60 | 62 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €1.6K 2030 | 2026 | €406.3K | 169cm 5'6" | 28 | Short · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,620 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 60 | 65 | 5 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €325K | €1.9K 2026 | 2026 | €528.1K | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,673 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 60 | 63 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €300K | €1.8K 2026 | 2024 | €487.5K | 178cm 5'10" | 27 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 1,552 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 60 | 67 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €450K | €2.2K 2026 | 2024 | €787.5K | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 1 | 1,498 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 65 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €2K 2026 | 2023 | €446.9K | 185cm 6'0" | 27 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 841 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 60 | 61 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €190K | €1.6K 2026 | 2025 | €308.8K | 191cm 6'3" | 31 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,475 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 60 | 72 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €575K | €1.7K 2031 | 2022 | €1M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,417 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 68 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €500K | €2.9K 2029 | 2026 | €875K | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,489 | Lengthy | Team Player | Volcanic | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 67 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €475K | €1.2K 2029 | 2025 | €831.3K | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,299 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 59 | 69 | 10 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €350K | €2.4K 2026 | 2024 | €612.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 33 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,687 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 59 | 71 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €1.2K 2026 | 2026 | €612.5K | 176cm 5'9" | 35 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,683 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €130K | €1.6K 2026 | 2025 | €211.3K | 183cm 6'0" | 33 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,461 | Controlled | Normal | Volcanic | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 61 | 2 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €80K | €1.2K 2029 | 2026 | €130K | 180cm 5'10" | 36 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,536 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 59 | 65 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €275K | €3.2K 2029 | 2026 | €481.3K | 187cm 6'1" | 29 | Tall · Normal 86kg | 190lbs | 1 | 1,374 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 59 | 65 | 6 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €250K | €2K 2029 | 2022 | €437.5K | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,411 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 59 | 66 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €1.9K 2026 | 2022 | €700K | 178cm 5'10" | 30 | Average · Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,694 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 59 | 64 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €300K | €3.1K 2027 | 2025 | €487.5K | 192cm 6'3" | 26 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,608 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 59 | 65 | 6 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €350K | €1.9K 2027 | 2025 | €612.5K | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,533 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 59 | 68 | 9 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €400K | €1K 2030 | 2026 | €700K | 192cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 1 | 661 | Controlled | Normal | Very Calm | Default | |
| 59 | 64 | 5 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €300K | €1.4K 2030 | 2026 | €487.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,439 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 59 | 60 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €2.1K 2026 | 2026 | €446.9K | 172cm 5'7" | 26 | Average · Stocky 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,600 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 59 | 62 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €275K | €3.4K 2027 | 2026 | €446.9K | 186cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,602 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 59 | 64 | 5 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €250K | €1.4K 2026 | 2022 | €406.3K | 197cm 6'5" | 26 | Tall · Normal 92kg | 203lbs | 0 | 687 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 59 | 64 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €300K | €2.7K 2026 | 2023 | €487.5K | 188cm 6'2" | 24 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,332 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |