China PR | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 49 | 55 | 6 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €60K | €1.1K 2027 | 2024 | €105K | 192cm 6'3" | 24 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 627 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 49 | 54 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €70K | €1.5K 2030 | 2024 | €113.8K | 180cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,207 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 49 | 59 | 10 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €90K | €700 2027 | 2023 | €157.5K | 193cm 6'3" | 21 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 581 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 49 | 59 | 10 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €850 2031 | 2023 | €175K | 186cm 6'1" | 20 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,136 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 54 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €60K | €600 2029 | 2024 | €105K | 188cm 6'2" | 25 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 599 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 62 | 14 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €217.5K | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 612 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 59 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €1.3K 2029 | 2025 | €175K | 177cm 5'9" | 21 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,214 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 60 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €700 2029 | 2025 | €192.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,135 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 56 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €1.6K 2026 | 2025 | €192.5K | 172cm 5'7" | 21 | Average · Normal 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,305 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 61 | 13 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €650 2026 | 2025 | €217.5K | 193cm 6'3" | 19 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 590 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 57 | 9 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €157.5K | 193cm 6'3" | 21 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 608 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 61 | 13 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €500 2027 | 2025 | €217.5K | 186cm 6'1" | 19 | Tall · Stocky 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 601 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 59 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €1.8K 2029 | 2025 | €192.5K | 197cm 6'5" | 21 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,181 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 58 | 10 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €90K | €500 2029 | 2025 | €157.5K | 186cm 6'1" | 21 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 579 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 55 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €90K | €1K 2029 | 2026 | €157.5K | 178cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,195 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 63 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €600 2029 | 2026 | €217.5K | 185cm 6'0" | 18 | Tall · Normal 81kg | 179lbs | 0 | 1,124 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 64 | 16 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €120K | €600 2029 | 2026 | €261K | 178cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,367 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 63 | 15 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €110K | €700 2029 | 2025 | €239.3K | 172cm 5'7" | 19 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,242 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 72 | 24 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €140K | €500 2029 | 2026 | €357K | 190cm 6'2" | 17 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 0 | 1,116 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 67 | 19 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €110K | €600 2029 | 2026 | €239.3K | 188cm 6'2" | 18 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,111 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 57 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €700 2030 | 2026 | €175K | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,322 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 64 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €1.3K 2030 | 2026 | €261K | 184cm 6'0" | 18 | Average · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,368 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 64 | 16 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €110K | €1.2K 2030 | 2026 | €239.3K | 173cm 5'8" | 18 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,181 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 48 | 67 | 19 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €120K | €650 2030 | 2026 | €261K | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,308 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 58 | 10 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €100K | €850 2030 | 2026 | €175K | 175cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,306 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 59 | 11 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €90K | €650 2030 | 2026 | €157.5K | 187cm 6'1" | 19 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,123 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 48 | 53 | 5 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €50K | €600 2031 | 2026 | €81.3K | 186cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 564 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 48 | 55 | 7 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €90K | €1.5K 2028 | 2023 | €157.5K | 180cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,225 | Controlled | Individual | Very Calm | Default | |
| 48 | 61 | 13 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €110K | €900 2027 | 2023 | €239.3K | 171cm 5'7" | 21 | Average · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,332 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 48 | 57 | 9 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €100K | €900 2031 | 2023 | €175K | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 58kg | 128lbs | 0 | 1,237 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |