Morocco | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | 78 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €3.2K 2030 | 2025 | €3.3M | 186cm 6'1" | 17 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,654 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 64 | 67 | 3 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €775K | €2.6K 2028 | 2025 | €1.2M | 198cm 6'5" | 26 | Tall · Lean 85kg | 187lbs | 0 | 1,571 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 64 | 73 | 9 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1.2M | €2.1K 2028 | 2026 | €2.7M | 187cm 6'1" | 30 | Tall · Stocky 88kg | 194lbs | 1 | 1,649 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | | |
| 64 | 77 | 13 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €3.4K 2027 | 2021 | €2.9M | 188cm 6'2" | 22 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,359 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 78 | 14 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.4M | €3.3K 2027 | 2023 | €4M | 178cm 5'10" | 20 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,555 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 64 | 75 | 11 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €1.3M | €1.2K 2027 | 2025 | €2.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 21 | Tall · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,759 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 79 | 16 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €3.9K 2029 | 2025 | €2.5M | 184cm 6'0" | 18 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,548 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 63 | 74 | 11 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €2.1K 2027 | 2026 | €1.7M | 186cm 6'1" | 23 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 0 | 1,520 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 78 | 15 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.9K 2028 | 2025 | €2.8M | 177cm 5'9" | 19 | Average · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 0 | 1,521 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 74 | 11 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €1000K | €2.2K 2029 | 2024 | €1.7M | 182cm 5'11" | 20 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,713 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 82 | 19 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.2M | €1.9K 2029 | 2026 | €2.5M | 182cm 5'11" | 18 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,451 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 63 | 70 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €2.5K 2029 | 2026 | €1.5M | 191cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 0 | 1,796 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 63 | 65 | 2 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €600K | €950 2028 | 2024 | €1.1M | 187cm 6'1" | 25 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 1,576 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 63 | 69 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €750K | €3.5K 2027 | 2020 | €1.8M | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,515 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 63 | 71 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €1.3K 2030 | 2026 | €2M | 177cm 5'9" | 23 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,654 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 71 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €3.4K 2031 | 2026 | €2M | 170cm 5'6" | 24 | Short · Lean 62kg | 137lbs | 1 | 1,526 | Explosive | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 78 | 15 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €35K | €650 2029 | 2026 | €95.4K | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 63kg | 139lbs | 0 | 1,595 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 71 | 8 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €1000K | €1.2K 2031 | 2025 | €1.6M | 192cm 6'3" | 23 | Tall · Lean 84kg | 185lbs | 0 | 1,417 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 63 | 75 | 12 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.1M | €4.3K 2027 | 2026 | €2.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,485 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | | |
| 62 | 76 | 14 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €975K | €950 2030 | 2025 | €1.8M | 177cm 5'9" | 20 | Average · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,600 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 62 | 72 | 10 | 1 | 4 | R | M / M | €750K | €500 2030 | 2026 | €1.5M | 188cm 6'2" | 20 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 736 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | | |
| 62 | 73 | 11 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €850K | €550 2027 | 2026 | €1.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 18 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,510 | Explosive | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 61 | 74 | 13 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €800K | €1.9K 2029 | 2025 | €1.7M | 190cm 6'2" | 21 | Tall · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,664 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 73 | 12 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €775K | €500 2029 | 2025 | €1.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 20 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,636 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 82 | 21 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €1000K | €1.3K 2029 | 2026 | €3M | 171cm 5'7" | 17 | Average · Normal 60kg | 132lbs | 0 | 1,540 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 77 | 16 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €875K | €1.7K 2028 | 2025 | €1.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 20 | Tall · Normal 72kg | 159lbs | 0 | 1,484 | Lengthy | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 61 | 70 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €750K | €4.6K 2029 | 2026 | €1.4M | 180cm 5'10" | 21 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 0 | 1,458 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 61 | 75 | 14 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €750K | €3.2K 2029 | 2026 | €2M | 172cm 5'7" | 18 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 0 | 1,544 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 61 | 77 | 16 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €850K | €3.5K 2028 | 2026 | €2.1M | 179cm 5'10" | 19 | Average · Lean 67kg | 148lbs | 0 | 1,636 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 60 | 74 | 14 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €550K | €1.7K 2029 | 2025 | €1.1M | 173cm 5'8" | 20 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,633 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |