Morocco | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | 89 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €96M | €115K 2029 | 2021 | €184.8M | 181cm 5'11" | 27 | Average · Lean 73kg | 161lbs | 24 | 2,360 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 83 | 87 | 4 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €50.5M | €80K 2031 | 2026 | €87.1M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 7 | 2,150 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 82 | 85 | 3 | 1 | 2 | L | M / M | €10M | €22K 2028 | 2023 | €16.8M | 195cm 6'4" | 35 | Tall · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 8 | 925 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Late Bloomer | ||
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €33.5M | €145K 2027 | 2019 | €71.2M | 170cm 5'6" | 26 | Short · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 28 | 1,942 | Explosive | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 81 | 85 | 4 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €37M | €32.5K 2029 | 2023 | €80.5M | 177cm 5'9" | 24 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 15 | 1,995 | Explosive | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 80 | 83 | 3 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €25.5M | €55K 2027 | 2026 | €45.3M | 188cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Lean 85kg | 187lbs | 4 | 1,944 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Default | ||
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €22M | €110K 2028 | 2024 | €43.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 16 | 2,084 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 80 | 88 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €42M | €70K 2031 | 2026 | €86.1M | 186cm 6'1" | 18 | Tall · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 7 | 2,034 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 79 | 80 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €16.5M | €22K 2028 | 2026 | €24.3M | 183cm 6'0" | 29 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 10 | 2,145 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 79 | 79 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €36.5K 2028 | 2022 | €23.9M | 182cm 5'11" | 30 | Average · Normal 71kg | 157lbs | 0 | 2,051 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €17M | €29.5K 2030 | 2025 | €33.6M | 190cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Lean 83kg | 183lbs | 6 | 1,919 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 78 | 86 | 8 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €24M | €23K 2028 | 2026 | €57.6M | 181cm 5'11" | 33 | Unique 65kg | 143lbs | 11 | 2,052 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 78 | 84 | 6 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €22.5M | €34.5K 2030 | 2026 | €42.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 21 | 1,901 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 4 | 5 | L | M / M | €4.8M | €19K 2027 | 2020 | €7.9M | 185cm 6'0" | 36 | Tall · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 2,044 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 78 | 85 | 7 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €27M | €25K 2031 | 2026 | €54M | 172cm 5'7" | 24 | Average · Lean 69kg | 152lbs | 1 | 2,057 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 77 | 78 | 1 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €12.5M | €75K 2030 | 2025 | €24.7M | 174cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Lean 72kg | 159lbs | 15 | 2,030 | Explosive | Individual | Hot Temper | Consistent Performer | |
| 77 | 82 | 5 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €44.5K 2030 | 2025 | €27.5M | 185cm 6'0" | 25 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 2,025 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 85 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €23.5M | €56K 2030 | 2025 | €49.3M | 175cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 5 | 1,975 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 83 | 7 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €15M | €26K 2030 | 2025 | €31.5M | 181cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Stocky 77kg | 170lbs | 3 | 1,910 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.8M | €25K 2027 | 2026 | €8.3M | 179cm 5'10" | 35 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,898 | Controlled | Normal | Volcanic | Complete Technician | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 4 | 2 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €16K 2028 | 2023 | €15.1M | 175cm 5'8" | 30 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,948 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €9.5M | €27K 2027 | 2022 | €18.8M | 175cm 5'8" | 26 | Average · Lean 65kg | 143lbs | 3 | 1,968 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 76 | 81 | 5 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €11M | €18K 2028 | 2023 | €23.9M | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,864 | Controlled | Team Player | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €8.5M | €8.9K 2029 | 2026 | €17.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 2,024 | Controlled | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €11M | €13K 2028 | 2025 | €17.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Lean 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,993 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Default | |
| 76 | 82 | 6 | 4 | 4 | L | M / M | €12M | €32K 2028 | 2023 | €27.6M | 175cm 5'8" | 22 | Average · Lean 70kg | 154lbs | 12 | 1,872 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €6M | €54K 2030 | 2026 | €11.9M | 194cm 6'4" | 29 | Tall · Normal 92kg | 203lbs | 2 | 1,674 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 75 | 79 | 4 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €8M | €12.5K 2028 | 2024 | €17.4M | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 0 | 1,867 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 5 | 5 | R | M / M | €7M | €24.5K 2029 | 2024 | €13.8M | 171cm 5'7" | 25 | Average · Lean 64kg | 141lbs | 11 | 1,842 | Explosive | Team Player | Calm | Default | |
| 75 | 80 | 5 | 4 | 3 | R | M / M | €140K | €1.8K 2026 | 2026 | €318.5K | 164cm 5'4" | 24 | Short · Normal 55kg | 121lbs | 0 | 1,843 | Controlled | Normal | Very Calm | Default |