Cameroon | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 85 | 1 | 4 | 2 | L | M / M | €49.5M | €150K 2030 | 2025 | €97.8M | 171cm 5'7" | 26 | Average · Stocky 75kg | 165lbs | 11 | 2,208 | Explosive | Normal | Very Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 82 | 83 | 1 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €31.5M | €115K 2027 | 2022 | €55.9M | 184cm 6'0" | 30 | Average · Normal 83kg | 183lbs | 5 | 2,207 | Controlled | Individual | Hot Temper | Complete Technician | |
| 80 | 86 | 6 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €31M | €89K 2031 | 2026 | €65.1M | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 11 | 2,164 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 79 | 85 | 6 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €19M | €24.5K 2028 | 2023 | €39.9M | 190cm 6'2" | 30 | Tall · Stocky 93kg | 205lbs | 20 | 1,134 | Lengthy | Individual | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €24M | €22.5K 2029 | 2024 | €52.2M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Stocky 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,789 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | ||
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 5 | 3 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €17.5K 2028 | 2025 | €19M | 172cm 5'7" | 31 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 2 | 1,989 | Explosive | Individual | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 77 | 86 | 9 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €23M | €36.5K 2031 | 2025 | €43.7M | 189cm 6'2" | 19 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 3 | 1,881 | Lengthy | Individual | Calm | Default | ||
| 76 | 77 | 1 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €25K | €1.5K 2027 | 2019 | €56.9K | 163cm 5'4" | 36 | Short · Normal 64kg | 141lbs | 0 | 1,983 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 75 | 81 | 6 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €9M | €16.5K 2027 | 2024 | €19.8M | 173cm 5'8" | 21 | Average · Normal 68kg | 150lbs | 0 | 1,976 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 85 | 10 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €14K 2029 | 2025 | €30M | 181cm 5'11" | 22 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,968 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 75 | 83 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €160K | €6K 2028 | 2026 | €368K | 166cm 5'5" | 21 | Short · Normal 54kg | 119lbs | 0 | 1,874 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 73 | 74 | 1 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.9M | €7.2K 2028 | 2017 | €4.6M | 178cm 5'10" | 29 | Average · Stocky 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,765 | Controlled | Normal | Volcanic | Complete Technician | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4M | €17.5K 2029 | 2026 | €8.3M | 182cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 5 | 1,783 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 79 | 7 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €5.7K 2026 | 2025 | €4.6M | 191cm 6'3" | 37 | Tall · Normal 90kg | 198lbs | 7 | 1,816 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €18.5K 2028 | 2026 | €6.2M | 184cm 6'0" | 25 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 6 | 1,989 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 72 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.8M | €18K 2027 | 2026 | €5.5M | 183cm 6'0" | 26 | Average · Lean 74kg | 163lbs | 2 | 1,794 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 3 | 3 | L | M / M | €3M | €22.5K 2030 | 2026 | €5.9M | 177cm 5'9" | 25 | Average · Normal 65kg | 143lbs | 0 | 1,782 | Explosive | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 72 | 76 | 4 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €20.5K 2030 | 2025 | €5.8M | 180cm 5'10" | 24 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 5 | 1,940 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 72 | 79 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.7M | €10.5K 2030 | 2026 | €10.1M | 187cm 6'1" | 24 | Tall · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,750 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 82 | 11 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €4.2M | €15.5K 2030 | 2025 | €9.7M | 182cm 5'11" | 21 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,803 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 71 | 78 | 7 | 2 | 5 | R | M / M | €2.1M | €4.5K 2029 | 2026 | €3.7M | 190cm 6'2" | 35 | Tall · Normal 87kg | 192lbs | 0 | 1,666 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Default | ||
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 2 | 2 | L | M / M | €2.1M | €11K 2029 | 2026 | €0 | 191cm 6'3" | 27 | Tall · Lean 79kg | 174lbs | 0 | 1,608 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | ||
| 71 | 74 | 3 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €2.4M | €5.4K 2027 | 2022 | €4.5M | 176cm 5'9" | 27 | Average · Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,793 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | |
| 71 | 75 | 4 | 2 | 3 | L | M / M | €2.6M | €16.5K 2028 | 2024 | €5.1M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | Tall · Stocky 78kg | 172lbs | -1 | 1,732 | Lengthy | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | ||
| 71 | 81 | 10 | 3 | 2 | L | M / M | €4M | €17K 2029 | 2023 | €8.4M | 176cm 5'9" | 21 | Average · Normal 74kg | 163lbs | 0 | 1,786 | Explosive | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 70 | 72 | 2 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €1.6M | €11K 2027 | 2024 | €3.3M | 177cm 5'9" | 29 | Average · Normal 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 1,991 | Controlled | Individual | Calm | Default | |
| 70 | 78 | 8 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €2.7M | €6.6K 2027 | 2026 | €4.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 33 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 1 | 1,696 | Lengthy | Normal | Hot Temper | Default | ||
| 70 | 78 | 8 | 1 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.1M | €1.9K 2028 | 2025 | €6M | 188cm 6'2" | 23 | Tall · Lean 81kg | 179lbs | 4 | 706 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Late Bloomer | ||
| 70 | 79 | 9 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €11K 2028 | 2023 | €7.1M | 180cm 5'10" | 22 | Average · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 3 | 1,831 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 70 | 78 | 8 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €3.4M | €5.5K 2030 | 2026 | €6.8M | 182cm 5'11" | 23 | Average · Normal 75kg | 165lbs | 0 | 1,764 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Late Bloomer |