Croatia | Player | OVR | POT | GRO | SM | WF | Foot | WR | Value | Contract | Joined | Clause | Height | Age | Body | IGS | AcceleRATE | Personality | Temper | Growth profile | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | 91 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €40M | €48.5K 2027 | 2025 | €76M | 172cm 5'7" | 40 | Average · Lean 66kg | 146lbs | 24 | 2,235 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Calm | Late Bloomer | |
| 85 | 88 | 3 | 3 | 5 | L | M / M | €66M | €145K 2031 | 2023 | €127.1M | 185cm 6'0" | 24 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 71 | 2,222 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 82 | 82 | 0 | 3 | 4 | L | M / M | €15M | €38K 2027 | 2021 | €31.5M | 190cm 6'2" | 34 | Tall · Lean 75kg | 165lbs | 1 | 1,928 | Lengthy | Team Player | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 82 | 89 | 7 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €55M | €71K 2031 | 2026 | €115.5M | 193cm 6'3" | 19 | Tall · Lean 86kg | 190lbs | 34 | 1,949 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Meteoric Peak | | |
| 81 | 86 | 5 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €17.5M | €25K 2027 | 2024 | €25.8M | 186cm 6'1" | 37 | Tall · Lean 80kg | 176lbs | 13 | 2,236 | Controlled | Ultimate Professional | Normal | Default | |
| 81 | 84 | 3 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €25.5M | €130K 2027 | 2023 | €49.1M | 177cm 5'9" | 32 | Average · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 5 | 2,113 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 81 | 83 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €36.5K 2031 | 2015 | €25.7M | 177cm 5'9" | 35 | Average · Normal 73kg | 161lbs | 1 | 2,080 | Controlled | Team Player | Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 80 | 80 | 0 | 3 | 5 | R | M / M | €21M | €44.5K 2027 | 2023 | €35.7M | 179cm 5'10" | 28 | Average · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 6 | 2,102 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Consistent Performer | |
| 80 | 82 | 2 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €24M | €62K 2029 | 2021 | €41.4M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Lean 77kg | 170lbs | 12 | 1,926 | Lengthy | Team Player | Very Calm | Default | |
| 79 | 81 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €17M | €44K 2028 | 2020 | €30.2M | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 1 | 2,084 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 79 | 84 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €26.5M | €76K 2030 | 2025 | €47M | 178cm 5'10" | 23 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 26 | 2,081 | Controlled | Individual | Normal | Default | |
| 78 | 82 | 4 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €11.5M | €76K 2030 | 2026 | €24.4M | 188cm 6'2" | 31 | Tall · Normal 79kg | 174lbs | 15 | 1,016 | Lengthy | Ultimate Professional | Very Calm | Default | | |
| 78 | 78 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €14.5M | €11.5K 2027 | 2024 | €21.8M | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 5 | 1,970 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 78 | 83 | 5 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €21.5M | €39K 2028 | 2025 | €38.2M | 183cm 6'0" | 22 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 1 | 2,113 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Default | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 4 | 3 | L | M / M | €15M | €22.5K 2028 | 2024 | €32.6M | 185cm 6'0" | 23 | Tall · Lean 71kg | 157lbs | 27 | 2,151 | Controlled | Team Player | Normal | Default | |
| 77 | 81 | 4 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €15.5M | €27K 2030 | 2025 | €27.5M | 194cm 6'4" | 23 | Tall · Normal 93kg | 205lbs | 4 | 1,793 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Default | | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 4 | 5 | R | M / M | €10M | €17K 2027 | 2026 | €0 | 178cm 5'10" | 25 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 5 | 2,043 | Controlled | Normal | Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 76 | 79 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €8.5M | €28.5K 2028 | 2023 | €15.1M | 185cm 6'0" | 26 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 13 | 1,753 | Lengthy | Normal | Calm | Meteoric Peak | |
| 76 | 78 | 2 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €8M | €11K 2027 | 2025 | €12.6M | 183cm 6'0" | 27 | Average · Lean 76kg | 168lbs | 0 | 1,914 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 83 | 8 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €12.5M | €23K 2030 | 2025 | €26.2M | 185cm 6'0" | 22 | Tall · Normal 80kg | 176lbs | 2 | 1,872 | Lengthy | Individual | Hot Temper | Late Bloomer | |
| 75 | 78 | 3 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €7M | €60K 2031 | 2025 | €12.4M | 181cm 5'11" | 25 | Average · Normal 78kg | 172lbs | 0 | 1,948 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Default | |
| 75 | 77 | 2 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €16.5K 2027 | 2025 | €11.1M | 193cm 6'3" | 31 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 1 | 1,973 | Lengthy | Individual | Very Calm | Complete Technician | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.9M | €26.5K 2027 | 2023 | €8.3M | 184cm 6'0" | 28 | Average · Lean 78kg | 172lbs | 1 | 2,079 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 75 | 75 | 0 | 3 | 3 | R | M / M | €5.5M | €22.5K 2029 | 2026 | €9.9M | 190cm 6'2" | 29 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 2,038 | Lengthy | Team Player | Calm | Consistent Performer | |
| 75 | 76 | 1 | 1 | 2 | R | M / M | €2.3M | €5.6K 2026 | 2022 | €3.6M | 188cm 6'2" | 33 | Tall · Normal 82kg | 181lbs | 0 | 808 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | | |
| 74 | 79 | 5 | 2 | 4 | R | M / M | €5M | €20.5K 2027 | 2026 | €8.9M | 193cm 6'3" | 29 | Tall · Normal 89kg | 196lbs | 2 | 1,659 | Lengthy | Normal | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | | |
| 74 | 75 | 1 | 2 | 2 | R | M / M | €4M | €24K 2030 | 2025 | €5.5M | 193cm 6'3" | 28 | Tall · Normal 88kg | 194lbs | 2 | 1,646 | Lengthy | Individual | Normal | Complete Technician | |
| 73 | 78 | 5 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €4M | €7.5K 2028 | 2026 | €5.3M | 187cm 6'1" | 26 | Tall · Normal 77kg | 170lbs | 0 | 1,852 | Lengthy | Normal | Normal | Late Bloomer | |
| 73 | 79 | 6 | 4 | 4 | R | M / M | €4.4M | €17K 2027 | 2026 | €7.9M | 175cm 5'8" | 28 | Average · Normal 70kg | 154lbs | 6 | 1,880 | Controlled | Normal | Normal | Explosive Start | |
| 73 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 3 | R | M / M | €3.3M | €25K 2027 | 2024 | €5.9M | 190cm 6'2" | 28 | Tall · Normal 95kg | 209lbs | 4 | 1,580 | Lengthy | Normal | Hot Temper | Meteoric Peak | |